Ga naar de inhoud

Chelsea: alle info, nieuws en statistieken

 klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Arsenal331410132911
2Manchester City29139223313
3Liverpool28138142811
4Aston Villa28139313118
5Newcastle United26148423214
6Tottenham Hotspur26138322517
7Manchester United24148601617
8Brighton & Hove Albion22136342823
9West Ham United20136522323
10Brentford19145542219
11Chelsea16134542220
12Crystal Palace15134631318
13Wolverhampton Wanderers15144731925
14Fulham15134631322
15Nottingham Forest13143741622
16Bournemouth12133731428
17Luton Town9142931326
18Everton7145721520
19Burnley71421111532
20Sheffield United51411121139
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Arsenal208602208
2Manchester City166501174
3Liverpool186600172
4Aston Villa186600235
5Newcastle United218710194
6Tottenham Hotspur126420108
7Manchester United127430810
8Brighton & Hove Albion1273131510
9West Ham United106321119
10Brentford1283231512
11Chelsea671331011
12Crystal Palace5613268
13Wolverhampton Wanderers86222912
14Fulham9633079
15Nottingham Forest97223109
16Bournemouth87232610
17Luton Town5613268
18Everton4715159
19Burnley381701020
20Sheffield United47151719
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Arsenal13641193
2Manchester City137421169
3Liverpool107214119
4Aston Villa107331813
5Newcastle United561321310
6Tottenham Hotspur147412159
7Manchester United12743087
8Brighton & Hove Albion1063211313
9West Ham United1073311214
10Brentford7623177
11Chelsea106321129
12Crystal Palace107331710
13Wolverhampton Wanderers782511013
14Fulham67133613
15Nottingham Forest47151613
16Bournemouth46141818
17Luton Town48161718
18Everton1374211011
19Burnley46141512
20Sheffield United17061420

Chelsea

website:
http://www.chelseafc.com
gesticht:
31/12/1904
stadion:
Stamford Bridge
adres:

London
England
trainer:
Mauricio Pochettino
 naamtr.geborenpos.nat.
16Édouard MendyIN01/03/1992KSEN
13Marcus BettinelliIN24/05/1992KENG
47Lucas BergströmIN05/09/2002KFIN
Eddie BeachIN09/10/2003ENG
1Robert SánchezIN18/11/1997KSPA
28Djordje PetrovicIN08/10/1999KSER
24Reece JamesIN08/12/1999VENG
21Ben ChilwellIN21/12/1996VENG
6Thiago SilvaIN22/09/1984VBRA
14Trevoh ChalobahIN05/07/1999VENG
26Kalidou KoulibalyIN20/06/1991VSEN
3Marc CucurellaIN22/07/1998VSPA
33Wesley FofanaIN17/12/2000VFRA
5Benoît BadiashileIN26/03/2001VFRA
48Bashir HumphreysIN15/03/2003VENG
53Ishé Samuels-SmithIN05/06/2006VENG
Malang SarrIN23/01/1999VFRA
29Ian MaatsenIN10/03/2002VNED
26Levi ColwillIN26/02/2003VENG
2Axel DisasiIN11/03/1998VFRA
27Malo GustoIN19/05/2003VFRA
42Alfie GilchristIN28/11/2003VENG
44Joshua BrookingIN01/09/2002VENG
23Conor GallagherIN06/02/2000MENG
17Carney ChukwuemekaIN20/10/2003MENG
8Enzo FernándezIN17/01/2001MARG
18Christopher NkunkuIN14/11/1997MFRA
16Lesley UgochukwuIN26/03/2004MFRA
25Moisés CaicedoIN02/11/2001MECU
45Romeo LaviaIN06/01/2004MBEL
20Cole PalmerIN06/05/2002MENG
54Leo CastledineIN20/08/2005MENG
7Raheem SterlingIN08/12/1994AENG
19Armando BrojaIN10/09/2001AALB
10Mykhaylo MudrykIN05/01/2001AOEK
11Noni MaduekeIN10/03/2002AENG
15Nicolas JacksonIN20/06/2001ASEN
37Mason BurstowIN04/08/2003AENG
36Deivid WashingtonIN05/06/2005ABRA
52Alex MatosIN03/10/2004AENG
62Ronnie StutterIN06/01/2005AENG
Graham PotterIN20/10/1975ENG
Mauricio PochettinoIN02/03/1972Tr.ARG