atp kalender
ATP-kalender januari
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/12-07/01 | United Cup (Aus) | hardcourt | landencompetitie | VS | Duitsland |
31/12-07/01 | Brisbane (Aus) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | - | Dimitrov |
01/01 | Hongkong | hardcourt | ATP-250 | - | Roebljov |
08/01 | Adelaide (Aus) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Djokovic | Lehecka |
08/01 | Auckland (NZe) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Gasquet | Tabilo |
15/01 | Australian Open (Aus) | hardcourt | Grand Slam | Djokovic | Sinner |
29/01 | Montpellier (Fra) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Sinner | Boeblik |
ATP-kalender februari
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/02 | Dallas (VS) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Wu | Paul |
05/02 | Marseille (Fra) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Hurkacz | Humbert |
05/02 | Cordoba (Arg) | gravel | ATP-250 | Baez | Darderi |
12/02 | Rotterdam (Ned) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | Medvedev | Sinner |
12/02 | Delray Beach (VS) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Fritz | Fritz |
12/02 | Buenos Aires (Arg) | gravel | ATP-250 | Alcaraz | Diaz Acosta |
19/01 | Doha (Qat) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Medvedev | Khachanov |
19/01 | Rio de Janeiro (Bra) | gravel | ATP-500 | Norrie | Baez |
19/01 | Los Cabos (Mex) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Tsitsipas | Thompson |
26/02 | Acapulco (Mex) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | De Minaur | De Minaur |
26/02 | Santiago (Chl) | gravel | ATP-250 | Jarry | Baez |
26/02 | Dubai (VAE) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | Medvedev | Humbert |
ATP-kalender maart
ATP-kalender april
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 | Houston (VS) | gravel | ATP-250 | Tiafoe | |
Marrakech (Mar) | gravel | ATP-250 | Carballes | ||
Estoril (Por) | gravel | ATP-250 | Ruud | ||
07/04 | Monte Carlo (Mon) | gravel | ATP-1000 | Roebljov | |
15/04 | Barcelona (Spa) | gravel | ATP-500 | Alcaraz | |
München (Dui) | gravel | ATP-250 | Rune | ||
Boekarest (Roe) | gravel | ATP-250 | - | ||
24/04 | Madrid | gravel | ATP-1000 | Alcaraz |
ATP-kalender mei
ATP-kalender juni
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/06 | Stuttgart (Dui) | gras | ATP-250 | Tiafoe | |
Rosmalen (Ned) | gras | ATP-250 | Griekspoor | ||
17/06 | Halle (Dui) | gras | ATP-500 | Boeblik | |
Queen's (Eng) | gras | ATP-500 | Alcaraz | ||
23/06 | Eastbourne (Eng) | gras | ATP-250 | Cerundolo | |
Mallorca (Spa) | gras | ATP-250 | Eubanks |
ATP-kalender juli
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 | Wimbledon (GBr) | gras | Grand Slam | Alcaraz | |
15/07 | Hamburg (Dui) | gravel | ATP-500 | Zverev | |
Newport (VS) | gras | ATP-250 | Mannarino | ||
Gstaad (Zwi) | gravel | ATP-250 | Cachin | ||
Bastad (Zwe) | gravel | ATP-250 | Roebljov | ||
21/07 | Atlanta (VS) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Fritz | |
Umag (Kro) | gravel | ATP-250 | Popyrin | ||
Kitzbuhel (Oos) | gravel | ATP-250 | Baez | ||
29/07 | Washington (VS) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | Evans |
ATP-kalender augustus
ATP-kalender september
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09 | Chengdu (Chn) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Zverev | |
Zhuhai (Chn) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Chatsjanov | ||
20/09 | Laver Cup (Can) | hardcourt | Team World | ||
25/09 | Tokio (Jap) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | Shelton | |
26/09 | Peking (Chn) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | Sinner |
ATP-kalender oktober
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/10 | Shanghai (Chn) | hardcourt | ATP-1000 | Hurkacz | |
14/10 | Almaty (Kaz) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Mannarino | |
Antwerpen | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Boeblik | ||
Stockholm (Zwe) | hardcourt | ATP-250 | Monfils | ||
21/10 | Wenen (Oos) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | Sinner | |
Bazel (Zwi) | hardcourt | ATP-500 | Auger-Aliassime | ||
28/10 | Parijs (Fra) | hardcourt | ATP-1000 | Djokovic |
ATP-kalender november
ATP-kalender december
ondergrond | categorie | winnaar 2023 | winnaar 2024 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/12 | Next Gen Finals | hardcourt | Medjedovic |