Ga naar de inhoud

Italië

 klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Internazionale124400131
2Juventus10430192
3AC Milan9431097
4Lecce8420274
5Napoli7421185
6Frosinone7421176
7Torino7421154
8Fiorentina7421199
9Hellas Verona7421144
10Atalanta6422085
11Bologna5411234
12AS Roma44121116
13Genoa4412147
14Monza4412136
15SS Lazio3413047
16Udinese3401314
17Sassuolo3413059
18Cagliari2402214
19Salernitana2402238
20Empoli04040012
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Internazionale93300111
2Juventus4210142
3AC Milan3110041
4Lecce6220041
5Napoli3211032
6Frosinone6321076
7Torino4210110
8Fiorentina4210154
9Hellas Verona4210121
10Atalanta3110030
11Bologna3211023
12AS Roma43111104
13Genoa1201136
14Monza4210131
15SS Lazio0101001
16Udinese1201103
17Sassuolo3211033
18Cagliari1201102
19Salernitana1201114
20Empoli0202003
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Internazionale3110020
2Juventus6220050
3AC Milan6321056
4Lecce2200233
5Napoli4210153
6Frosinone1100100
7Torino3211044
8Fiorentina3211045
9Hellas Verona3211023
10Atalanta3312055
11Bologna2200211
12AS Roma0101012
13Genoa3211011
14Monza0202005
15SS Lazio3312046
16Udinese2200211
17Sassuolo0202026
18Cagliari1201112
19Salernitana1201124
20Empoli0202009
rode kaarten
spelerdirect roodrood na geelmatchengemiddeldeteam
1Federico Baschirotto1040.25Lecce
2Isak Hien1020.5Hellas Verona
3Maxime Lopez1020.5Fiorentina
4Luca Caldirola0140.25Monza
5Fikayo Tomori0130.33AC Milan
6Mateusz Wieteska0120.5Cagliari