• home
  • videozone
  • win!
  • quiz & opvallend

    serie aserie a klassement

     PloegPTNMM+M-M=D+D-D+/-
    1Juventus124400945
    2Fiorentina1053111138
    3Sassuolo1053111284
    4Napoli94310660
    5SPAL95320440
    6Sampdoria75221936
    7Internazionale75221642
    8Parma75221651
    9Genoa63210660
    10SS Lazio6422034-1
    11AS Roma54112770
    12Torino54112440
    13Udinese54112440
    14Cagliari5512247-3
    15AC Milan43111550
    16Atalanta44121761
    17Empoli4513146-2
    18Bologna1403105-5
    19Frosinone14031010-10
    20Chievo Verona-14022511-6
    Oh snap! No players where found