• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Veldrijden


    veldrijden



    Wereldbeker


    wereldbeker


    Kalender wereldbeker

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    29/11/20 Tabor (Tsj) Vanthourenhout Brand
    20/12/20 Namen    
    27/12/20 Dendermonde    
    03/01/21 Hulst (Ned)    
    24/01/21 Overijse    
    stand Wereldbeker mannen
    1. Michael Vanthourenhout 40 punten
    2. Eli Iserbyt 30
    3. Wout van Aert 25
    4. Toon Aerts 22
    5. Lars van der Haar (Ned)
    21
    6. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 20
    7. Quinten Hermans 19
    8. Daan Soete 18
    9. Kevin Kuhn (Zwi) 17
    10. Diether Sweeck 16
    stand Wereldbeker vrouwen
    1. Lucinda Brand (Ned) 40 punten
    2. Ceylin Alvarado (Ned) 30
    3. Denise Betsema (Ned) 25
    4. Kata Blanka Vas (Hon) 22
    5. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 21
    6. Puck Pieterse (Ned) 20
    7. Laura Verdonschot 19
    8. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) 18
    9. Anna Kay (GBr) 17
    10. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 16

    Superprestige


    superprestige


    Kalender Superprestige

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    11/10/20 Gieten (Ned) Aerts Alvarado
    24/10/20 Ruddervoorde Iserbyt Alvarado
    11/11/20 Niel L.Sweeck Brand
    22/11/20 Merksplas Vanthourenhout Brand
    06/12/20 Boom    
    13/12/20 Gavere    
    26/12/20 Zolder    
    06/02/21 Middelkerke    
    Stand Superprestige mannen 2020-2021
    1. Eli Iserbyt 57 punten
    2. Toon Aerts 54
    3. Laurens Sweeck 52
    4. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 46
    5. Michael Vanthourenhout 45
    6. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 42
    7. Daan Soete 33
    8. Felipe Orts (Spa) 23
    9. Quinten Hermans 21
    10. Ryan Kamp (Ned) 18
    Stand Superprestige vrouwen 2020-2021
    1. Ceylin Alvarado (Ned) 57 punten
    2. Lucinda Brand (Ned) 56
    3. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 51
    4. Denise Betsema (Ned) 47
    5. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 46
    6. Manon Bakker (Ned) 37
    7. Laura Verdonschot 29
    8. Sanne Cant 27
    9. Aniek van Alphen (Ned) 21
    10. Maghalie Rochette (Can) 13

    Trofee Veldrijden



    Kalender X²O-trofee veldrijden

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    31/10/20 Oudenaarde Iserbyt Worst
    28/11/20 Kortrijk Iserbyt Brand
    12/12/20 Antwerpen    
    23/12/20 Herentals    
    01/01/21 Baal    
    23/01/21 Hamme    
    07/02/21 Lille    
    14/02/21 Brussel    
    Stand X²O-trofee mannen
    1. Eli Iserbyt in 2u00'46"
    2. Lars van der Haar (Ned) op 1'20"
    3. Toon Aerts 2'33"
    4. Quinten Hermans 2'54"
    5. Michael Vanthourenhout 3'00"
    6. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 4'40"
    7. Ryan Kamp (Ned) 4'51"
    8. Laurens Sweeck 5'31"
    9. Daan Soete 5'45"
    10. Wout van Aert 5'57"
    Stand X²O-trofee vrouwen
    1. Annemarie Worst (Ned) in 44'25"
    2. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) z.t.
    3. Lucinda Brand (Ned) 9"
    4. Denise Betsema (Ned) 52"
    5. Eva Lechner (Ita) 1'20"
    6. Aniek van Alphen (Ned) 1'30"
    7. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Ned) 1'58"
    8. Puck Pieterse (Ned) 2'04"
    9. Fem van Empel (Ned) 2'12"
    10. Kata Blanka Vas (Hon) 2'20"

    Kalender Ethias Cross

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    26/09/20 Lokeren Iserbyt Van Alphen
    03/10/20 Kruibeke Aerts Brand
    17/10/20 Beringen Aerts Betsema
    14/11/20 Leuven Sweeck Alvarado
    22/12/20 Essen    
    30/12/20 Bredene    
    03/02/21 Maldegem    
    13/02/21 Eeklo    

    Kalender Rectavit Series

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    27/09/2020 Pelt afgelast afgelast
    20/02/2021 Sint-Niklaas    

    Overige crossen

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    15/10 Ardooie afgelast afgelast
    23/12 Zonnebeke afgelast afgelast
    02/01 Gullegem    
    11/01 Otegem    
    16/01 Mol    
    21/02 Oostmalle