Ga naar de inhoud

Dauphiné

Critérium du Dauphiné klassement

naamresultaatploeg
1
Primož Roglic
25:35:40
BORA - hansgroheBOH
2
Matteo Jorgenson
+8
Team Visma - Lease a BikeTVL
3
Derek Gee
+36
Israel - Premier TechIPT
4
Carlos Rodríguez
+1:00
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
5
Laurens De Plus
+2:04
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
6
Aleksandr Vlasov
+2:06
BORA - hansgroheBOH
7
Remco Evenepoel
+2:25
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
8
Giulio Ciccone
+2:54
Lidl - TrekLTK
9
Oier Lazkano
+2:54
Movistar TeamMOV
10
Mikel Landa
+4:13
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
naampuntenploeg
1
Primož Roglic
73
BORA - hansgroheBOH
2
Matteo Jorgenson
66
Team Visma - Lease a BikeTVL
3
Giulio Ciccone
62
Lidl - TrekLTK
4
Derek Gee
54
Israel - Premier TechIPT
5
Magnus Cort
41
Uno-X MobilityUXM
6
Romain Grégoire
34
Groupama - FDJGFC
7
Oier Lazkano
30
Movistar TeamMOV
8
Aleksandr Vlasov
26
BORA - hansgroheBOH
9
Mads Pedersen
25
Lidl - TrekLTK
10
Carlos Rodríguez
24
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
naampuntenploeg
1
Lorenzo Fortunato
40
Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
2
Marc Soler
38
UAE Team EmiratesUAD
3
Primož Roglic
31
BORA - hansgroheBOH
4
Matteo Jorgenson
26
Team Visma - Lease a BikeTVL
5
Mathis Le Berre
24
Arkéa - B&B HotelsARK
6
Derek Gee
22
Israel - Premier TechIPT
7
Giulio Ciccone
22
Lidl - TrekLTK
8
Warren Barguil
22
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNLDFP
9
Carlos Rodríguez
19
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
10
Aleksandr Vlasov
13
BORA - hansgroheBOH
naamresultaatploeg
1
Matteo Jorgenson
25:35:48
Team Visma - Lease a BikeTVL
2
Carlos Rodríguez
+52
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
3
Remco Evenepoel
+2:17
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
4
Oier Lazkano
+2:46
Movistar TeamMOV
5
Santiago Buitrago
+4:20
Bahrain VictoriousTBV
6
Javier Romo
+5:45
Movistar TeamMOV
7
Romain Grégoire
+28:35
Groupama - FDJGFC
8
Darren Rafferty
+34:39
EF Education - EasyPostEFE
9
Alessandro Fancellu
+42:54
Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamQ36
10
Igor Arrieta
+45:07
UAE Team EmiratesUAD
ploegpunten
1
BORA - hansgrohe
77:05:45
2
INEOS Grenadiers
+7:01
3
Israel - Premier Tech
+19:04
4
Movistar Team
+24:40
5
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
+33:48
6
UAE Team Emirates
+40:46
7
Groupama - FDJ
+50:00
8
Soudal - Quick-Step
+53:59
9
Bahrain Victorious
+1:08:28
10
Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team
+1:19:07
Critérium du Dauphiné
ritdatumstart - finishtype rittotaalwinnaarleider
1
02/06 Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule
172,5 km
Mads Pedersen
Mads Pedersen
2
03/06 Gannat - Col de la Loge
142 km
Magnus Cort
Magnus Cort
3
04/06 Celles-sur-Durolle - Les Estables
181,7 km
Derek Gee
Derek Gee
4
05/06 Saint-Germain-Laval - Neulise
34,4 km
Remco Evenepoel
Remco Evenepoel
5
06/06 Amplepuis - Saint-Priest
167 km
6
07/06 Hauterives - Le Collet-d'Allevard
174,1 km
Primož Roglic
Primož Roglic
7
08/06 Albertville - Samoëns
155,3 km
Primož Roglic
Primož Roglic
8
09/06 Thônes - Plateau des Glières
160,6 km
Carlos Rodríguez
Primož Roglic
video
teams en deelnemers
meest gelezen