Ga naar de inhoud

Giro 2024 - Ronde van Italië 2024

Giro 2024

naamresultaatploeg
1
Tadej Pogacar
79:14:03
UAE Team EmiratesUAD
2
Daniel Martínez
+9:56
BORA - hansgroheBOH
3
Geraint Thomas
+10:24
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
4
Ben O'Connor
+12:07
Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale TeamDAT
5
Antonio Tiberi
+12:49
Bahrain VictoriousTBV
6
Thymen Arensman
+14:31
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
7
Einer Rubio
+15:52
Movistar TeamMOV
8
Jan Hirt
+18:05
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
9
Romain Bardet
+20:32
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNLDFP
10
Michael Storer
+21:11
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamTUD
naamresultaatploeg
1
Tim Merlier
2:51:50
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
2
Jonathan Milan
+0
Lidl - TrekLTK
3
Kaden Groves
+0
Alpecin - DeceuninckADC
4
Fernando Gaviria
+0
Movistar TeamMOV
5
Tim van Dijke
+0
Team Visma - Lease a BikeTVL
6
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
+0
CofidisCOF
7
Alberto Dainese
+0
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamTUD
8
Giovanni Lonardi
+0
Team Polti - KometaPTK
9
Caleb Ewan
+0
Team Jayco - AlUlaJAY
10
Donavan Grondin
+0
Arkéa - B&B HotelsARK
naampuntenploeg
1
Jonathan Milan
352
Lidl - TrekLTK
2
Kaden Groves
225
Alpecin - DeceuninckADC
3
Tim Merlier
193
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
4
Julian Alaphilippe
132
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
5
Tadej Pogacar
126
UAE Team EmiratesUAD
6
Andrea Pietrobon
117
Team Polti - KometaPTK
7
Filippo Fiorelli
116
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
8
Davide Ballerini
84
Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
9
Jhonatan Narváez
80
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
10
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
78
CofidisCOF
naampuntenploeg
1
Tadej Pogacar
270
UAE Team EmiratesUAD
2
Giulio Pellizzari
206
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
3
Georg Steinhauser
153
EF Education - EasyPostEFE
4
Nairo Quintana
114
Movistar TeamMOV
5
Julian Alaphilippe
101
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
6
Daniel Martínez
81
BORA - hansgroheBOH
7
Simon Geschke
78
CofidisCOF
8
Valentin Paret-Peintre
59
Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale TeamDAT
9
Romain Bardet
47
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNLDFP
10
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
42
Lidl - TrekLTK
naamresultaatploeg
1
Antonio Tiberi
79:26:52
Bahrain VictoriousTBV
2
Thymen Arensman
+1:42
INEOS GrenadiersIGD
3
Filippo Zana
+11:10
Team Jayco - AlUlaJAY
4
Davide Piganzoli
+19:34
Team Polti - KometaPTK
5
Valentin Paret-Peintre
+30:37
Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale TeamDAT
6
Alex Baudin
+47:58
Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale TeamDAT
7
Giovanni Aleotti
+1:00:14
BORA - hansgroheBOH
8
Edoardo Zambanini
+1:13:07
Bahrain VictoriousTBV
9
Kevin Vermaerke
+1:20:52
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNLDFP
10
Mauri Vansevenant
+1:34:54
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
ploegpunten
1
Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team
238:30:07
2
INEOS Grenadiers
+44:23
3
UAE Team Emirates
+1:01:50
4
Bahrain Victorious
+1:20:25
5
Movistar Team
+1:51:00
6
Astana - Qazaqstan Team
+1:58:31
7
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+2:16:59
8
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
+2:18:50
9
BORA - hansgrohe
+2:45:37
10
Soudal - Quick-Step
+2:59:42
naampuntenploeg
1
Filippo Fiorelli
59
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
2
Julian Alaphilippe
48
Soudal - Quick-StepSOQ
3
Andrea Pietrobon
44
Team Polti - KometaPTK
4
Kaden Groves
37
Alpecin - DeceuninckADC
5
Mirco Maestri
34
Team Polti - KometaPTK
6
Georg Steinhauser
25
EF Education - EasyPostEFE
7
Manuele Tarozzi
24
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
8
Pelayo Sánchez
22
Movistar TeamMOV
9
Jonathan Milan
21
Lidl - TrekLTK
10
Alessandro Tonelli
20
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
Giro d'Italia
ritdatumstart - finishtype rittotaalwinnaarleider
1
04/05 Venaria Reale - Turijn
Semi Bergetappe
140 km
Jhonatan Narváez
Jhonatan Narváez
2
05/05 San Francesco al Campo - Oropa
Semi Bergetappe
161 km
Tadej Pogacar
Tadej Pogacar
3
06/05 Novara - Fossano
Vlak
166 km
Tim Merlier
Tadej Pogacar
4
07/05 Acqui Terme - Andora
Vlak
190 km
Jonathan Milan
Tadej Pogacar
5
08/05 Genua - Lucca
Semi Bergetappe
178 km
Benjamin Thomas
Tadej Pogacar
6
09/05 Viareggio - Rapolano Terme
Semi Bergetappe
180 km
Pelayo Sánchez
Tadej Pogacar
7
10/05 Foligno - Perugia
tijdrit
40,6 km
Tadej Pogacar
Tadej Pogacar
8
11/05 Spoleto - Prati di Tivo
Bergetappe
152 km
Tadej Pogacar
Tadej Pogacar
9
12/05 Avezzano - Napels
Vlak
214 km
Olav Kooij
Tadej Pogacar
rustdag 13/05
10
14/05 Pompei - Bocca della Selva
Semi Bergetappe
142 km
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Tadej Pogacar
11
15/05 Foiano di Val Fortore - Francavilla al Mare
Vlak
207 km
Jonathan Milan
Tadej Pogacar
12
16/05 Martinsicuro - Fano
Semi Bergetappe
193 km
Julian Alaphilippe
Tadej Pogacar
13
17/05 Riccione - Cento
Vlak
179 km
Jonathan Milan
Tadej Pogacar
14
18/05 Castiglione delle Stiviere - Desenzano del Garda
tijdrit
31,2 km
Filippo Ganna
Tadej Pogacar
15
19/05 Manerba del Garda - Mottolino
Bergetappe
222 km
Tadej Pogacar
Tadej Pogacar
rustdag 20/05
16
21/05 Laas - Monte Pana
Bergetappe
118,4 km
Tadej Pogacar
Tadej Pogacar
17
22/05 Selva di Val Gardena - Passo del Brocon
Bergetappe
159 km
Georg Steinhauser
Tadej Pogacar
18
23/05 Fiera di Primiero - Padua
Vlak
178 km
Tim Merlier
Tadej Pogacar
19
24/05 Mortegliano - Sappada
Semi Bergetappe
157 km
Andrea Vendrame
Tadej Pogacar
20
25/05 Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
Bergetappe
184 km
Tadej Pogacar
Tadej Pogacar
21
26/05 Rome - Rome
Vlak
125 km
Tim Merlier
Tadej Pogacar
video
teams en deelnemers
meest gelezen