• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen
  • win!
  • quiz & opvallend

    Deelnemerslijst Ronde van Italië

    Deelnemerslijst Giro
    1Domenico PozzovivoITAAG2R La Mondiale
    2Guillaume BonnafondFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    3Axel DomontFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    4Hubert DupontFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    5Patrick GretschDUIAG2R La Mondiale
    6Hugo HouleCANAG2R La Mondiale
    7Blel KadriFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    8Matteo MontagutiITAAG2R La Mondiale
    9Jean-Christophe PéraudFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    11Vincenzo NibaliITAAstana Pro Team
    12Valerio AgnoliITAAstana Pro Team
    13Eros CapecchiITAAstana Pro Team
    14Jakob FuglsangDENAstana Pro Team
    15Tanel KangertESTAstana Pro Team
    16Bakhtiyar KozhatayevKAZAstana Pro Team
    17Davide MalacarneITAAstana Pro Team
    18Michele ScarponiITAAstana Pro Team
    19Andrey ZeitsKAZAstana Pro Team
    21Stefano PirazziITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    22Simone AndreettaITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    23Paolo SimionITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    24Nicola BoemITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    25Francesco BongiornoITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    26Giulio CicconeITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    27Sonny ColbrelliITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    28Mirco MaestriITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    29Nicola RuffoniITABardiani Valvole - CSF Group - Inox
    31Manuel SenniITABMC Professional Cycling Team
    32Darwin AtapumaCOLBMC Professional Cycling Team
    33Alessandro De MarchiITABMC Professional Cycling Team
    34Silvan DillierZWIBMC Professional Cycling Team
    35Stefan KüngZWIBMC Professional Cycling Team
    36Daniel OssITABMC Professional Cycling Team
    37Manuel QuinziatoITABMC Professional Cycling Team
    38Joey RosskopfVSBMC Professional Cycling Team
    39Rick ZabelDUIBMC Professional Cycling Team
    41Rigoberto UránCOLCannondale Pro Cycling Team
    42Alberto BettiolITACannondale Pro Cycling Team
    43Nathan BrownVSCannondale Pro Cycling Team
    44André CardosoPORCannondale Pro Cycling Team
    45Simon ClarkeAUSCannondale Pro Cycling Team
    46Joe DombrowskiVSCannondale Pro Cycling Team
    47Davide FormoloITACannondale Pro Cycling Team
    48Moreno MoserITACannondale Pro Cycling Team
    49Ramunas NavardauskasLITCannondale Pro Cycling Team
    51Igor AntónSPADimension Data
    52Omar FraileSPADimension Data
    53Songezo JimZAFDimension Data
    54Merhawi KudusERIDimension Data
    55Kristian SbaragliITADimension Data
    56Kanstantsin SiutsouWRUDimension Data
    57Jay ThomsonZAFDimension Data
    58Johann Van ZylZAFDimension Data
    59Jaco VenterZAFDimension Data
    61Bob JungelsLUXEtixx - Quick-Step
    62Gianluca BrambillaITAEtixx - Quick-Step
    63David De La CruzSPAEtixx - Quick-Step
    64Marcel KittelDUIEtixx - Quick-Step
    65Fabio SabatiniITAEtixx - Quick-Step
    66Pieter SerryBELEtixx - Quick-Step
    67Matteo TrentinITAEtixx - Quick-Step
    68Carlos VeronaSPAEtixx - Quick-Step
    69Lukasz WisniowskiPOLEtixx - Quick-Step
    71Arnaud DémareFRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    72Arnaud CourteilleFRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    73Mickaël DelageFRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    74Murilo FischerBRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    75Alexandre GeniezFRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    76Ignatas KonovalovasLITEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    77Olivier Le GacFRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    78Marc SarreauFRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    79Benoît VaugrenardFRAEquipe Cycliste FDJ
    81Alexandr KolobnevRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    82Aleksey RybalkinRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    83Artur ErshovRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    84Sergey FirsanovRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    85Alexander FoliforovRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    86Artem OvechkinRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    87Ivan SavitskyRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    88Alexander SerovRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    89Andrei SolommenikovRUSGazprom - RusVelo
    91Heinrich HausslerAUSIAM Cycling
    92Matthias BrändleOOSIAM Cycling
    93Leigh HowardAUSIAM Cycling
    94Roger KlugeDUIIAM Cycling
    95Matteo PelucchiITAIAM Cycling
    96Stefan DeniflOosIAM Cycling
    97Larry WarbasseVSIAM Cycling
    99Marcel WyssZWIIAM Cycling
    98Vegard LaengenNOOIAM Cycling
    100Diego UlissiITALampre - Merida
    101Valerio ContiITALampre - Merida
    102Roberto FerrariITALampre - Merida
    103Ilia KoshevoyWRULampre - Merida
    104Sacha ModoloITALampre - Merida
    105Matej MohoricSLOLampre - Merida
    106Manuele MoriITALampre - Merida
    107Przemyslaw NiemiecPOLLampre - Merida
    109Simone PetilliITALampre - Merida
    111Tim WellensBELLotto - Soudal
    112Lars BakDENLotto - Soudal
    113Sean De BieBELLotto - Soudal
    114André GreipelDUILotto - Soudal
    115Adam HansenAUSLotto - Soudal
    116Pim LigthartNEDLotto - Soudal
    117Maxime MonfortBELLotto - Soudal
    118Jürgen RoelandtsBELLotto - Soudal
    119Jelle VanendertBELLotto - Soudal
    121Alejandro ValverdeSPAMovistar Team
    122Andrey AmadorCRIMovistar Team
    123Carlos BetancurCOLMovistar Team
    124José HerradaSPAMovistar Team
    125Javier MorenoSPAMovistar Team
    126José Joaquín RojasSPAMovistar Team
    127Rory SutherlandAUSMovistar Team
    128Jasha SütterlinDUIMovistar Team
    129Giovanni ViscontiITAMovistar Team
    131Damiano CunegoITANippo - Vini Fantini
    132Giacomo BerlatoITANippo - Vini Fantini
    133Alessandro BisoltiITANippo - Vini Fantini
    134Grega BoleSLONippo - Vini Fantini
    135Genki YamamotoJAPNippo - Vini Fantini
    136Iuri FilosiITANippo - Vini Fantini
    137Eduard-Michael GrosuROENippo - Vini Fantini
    138Riccardo StacchiottiITANippo - Vini Fantini
    139Gianfranco ZilioliITANippo - Vini Fantini
    141Esteban ChavesCOLOrica - GreenEDGE
    142Sam BewleyNZLOrica - GreenEDGE
    143Caleb EwanAUSOrica - GreenEDGE
    144Michael HepburnAUSOrica - GreenEDGE
    145Damien HowsonAUSOrica - GreenEDGE
    146Luka MezgecSLOOrica - GreenEDGE
    147Rubén PlazaSPAOrica - GreenEDGE
    148Svein TuftCANOrica - GreenEDGE
    149Amets TxurrukaSPAOrica - GreenEDGE
    151Tom DumoulinNEDTeam Giant - Alpecin
    152Nikias ArndtDUITeam Giant - Alpecin
    153Bert De BackerBELTeam Giant - Alpecin
    154Chad HagaVSTeam Giant - Alpecin
    155Ji ChengCHNTeam Giant - Alpecin
    156Tobias LudvigssonZWETeam Giant - Alpecin
    157Georg PreidlerOOSTeam Giant - Alpecin
    158Tom StamsnijderNEDTeam Giant - Alpecin
    159Albert TimmerNEDTeam Giant - Alpecin
    161Rein TaaramäeESTTeam Katyusha
    162Maxim BelkovRUSTeam Katyusha
    163Pavel KochetkovRUSTeam Katyusha
    164Vyacheslav KuznetsovRUSTeam Katyusha
    165Anton VorobyevRUSTeam Katyusha
    166Alexander PorsevRUSTeam Katyusha
    167Jegor SilinRUSTeam Katyusha
    168Alexey TsatevichRUSTeam Katyusha
    169Ilnur ZakarinRUSTeam Katyusha
    171Steven KruijswijkNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    172Enrico BattaglinITATeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    173Moreno HoflandNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    174Twan CastelijnsNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    175Martijn KeizerNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    176Primož RoglicSLOTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    177Bram TankinkNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    178Maarten TjallingiiNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    179Jos van EmdenNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    181Mikel LandaSPASky Professional Cycling Team
    182Ian BoswellVSSky Professional Cycling Team
    183Philip DeignanIERSky Professional Cycling Team
    184Sebastián HenaoCOLSky Professional Cycling Team
    185Christian KneesDUISky Professional Cycling Team
    186David LópezSPASky Professional Cycling Team
    187Mikel NieveSPASky Professional Cycling Team
    188Nicolas RocheIERSky Professional Cycling Team
    189Elia VivianiITASky Professional Cycling Team
    191Rafal MajkaPOLTinkoff
    192Manuele BoaroITATinkoff
    193Pavel BruttRUSTinkoff
    194Jesús HernándezSPATinkoff
    195Jay McCarthyAUSTinkoff
    196Pawel PoljanskiPOLTinkoff
    197Ivan RovnyiRUSTinkoff
    198Evgueni PetrovRUSTinkoff
    199Matteo TosattoITATinkoff
    201Ryder HesjedalCANTrek - Segafredo
    202Eugenio AlafaciITATrek - Segafredo
    203Jack BobridgeAUSTrek - Segafredo
    204Fabian CancellaraZWITrek - Segafredo
    205Marco ColedanITATrek - Segafredo
    206Laurent DidierLUXTrek - Segafredo
    207Giacomo NizzoloITATrek - Segafredo
    208Boy van PoppelNEDTrek - Segafredo
    209Riccardo ZoidlOOSTrek - Segafredo
    211Filippo PozzatoITAWilier - Southeast
    212Julen AmezquetaSPAWilier - Southeast 
    213Manuel BellettiITAWilier - Southeast 
    214Liam BertazzoITAWilier - Southeast 
    215Matteo BusatoITAWilier - Southeast 
    216Cristián RodríguezSPAWilier - Southeast 
    217Jakub MareczkoITAWilier - Southeast 
    218Daniel MartínezCOLWilier - Southeast 
    219Eugert ZhupaALBWilier - Southeast