Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 21
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Namur | 24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | |
2 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 16 | |
3 | Taminoise | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | RCS Brainois | 16 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 14 | |
5 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 16 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 12 | |
7 | RFC Doornik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 16 | |
8 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 14 | |
9 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 11 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | |
10 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | |
11 | Saint Ghislain TH | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | |
12 | RFCR Symphorinois | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 | |
13 | RUS Binche | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
14 | PAC Buzet | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | |
15 | Stokkel | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 29 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Namur | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | |
2 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | |
3 | Taminoise | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | RCS Brainois | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | |
5 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
7 | RFC Doornik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |
8 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
9 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
10 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
11 | Saint Ghislain TH | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | |
12 | RFCR Symphorinois | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
13 | RUS Binche | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
14 | PAC Buzet | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
15 | Stokkel | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Namur | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | |
3 | Taminoise | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | RCS Brainois | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
7 | RFC Doornik | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
8 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | |
9 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
10 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Saint Ghislain TH | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
12 | RFCR Symphorinois | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | |
13 | RUS Binche | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |
14 | PAC Buzet | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |
15 | Stokkel | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15 |