Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen
speeldag 10
Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC HO Kalken | 23 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 9 | |
2 | SK Munkzwalm | 19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 12 | |
3 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | |
4 | KSCE Mariakerke | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | |
5 | SK Berlare | 14 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | |
6 | SK Denderhoutem | 14 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | |
7 | KVE Drongen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 17 | |
8 | SKL Doorslaar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | |
9 | KVE Aalter | 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | |
10 | Eendracht Zele | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16 | |
11 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 11 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 16 | |
12 | SK Grembergen | 10 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | |
13 | FCSM Latem | 9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 22 | |
14 | FCSJ Sleidinge | 5 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 24 | |
15 | KAV Dendermonde | 2 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC HO Kalken | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | |
2 | SK Munkzwalm | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | |
3 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | KSCE Mariakerke | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | SK Berlare | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |
6 | SK Denderhoutem | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |
7 | KVE Drongen | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | SKL Doorslaar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
9 | KVE Aalter | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | |
10 | Eendracht Zele | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |
11 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
12 | SK Grembergen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
13 | FCSM Latem | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 | |
14 | FCSJ Sleidinge | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | |
15 | KAV Dendermonde | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC HO Kalken | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
2 | SK Munkzwalm | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | KSCE Mariakerke | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | |
5 | SK Berlare | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | SK Denderhoutem | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | |
7 | KVE Drongen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | |
8 | SKL Doorslaar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | |
9 | KVE Aalter | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
10 | Eendracht Zele | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | |
11 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |
12 | SK Grembergen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | |
13 | FCSM Latem | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
14 | FCSJ Sleidinge | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | |
15 | KAV Dendermonde | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 |