3e Afdeling VV A
speeldag 10
3e Afdeling VV A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Oostkamp | 28 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 12 | |
2 | Torhout | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 15 | |
3 | Tempo Overijse | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | |
4 | Erpe-Mere United | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | |
5 | FC Lebbeke | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | |
6 | SK Lochristi | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 14 | |
7 | Avanti Stekene | 16 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 14 | |
8 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 15 | |
9 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15 | |
10 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
11 | KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | |
12 | KFC Eppegem | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | |
13 | SV Anzegem | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 21 | |
14 | Sint-Niklaas | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21 | |
15 | Svelta Melsele | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24 | |
16 | KVC Jong Lede | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 24 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Oostkamp | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | Torhout | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | Tempo Overijse | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Erpe-Mere United | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | FC Lebbeke | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
6 | SK Lochristi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | |
7 | Avanti Stekene | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
8 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | |
9 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | |
10 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
11 | KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
12 | KFC Eppegem | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
13 | SV Anzegem | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
14 | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |
15 | Svelta Melsele | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |
16 | KVC Jong Lede | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Oostkamp | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | |
2 | Torhout | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Tempo Overijse | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | |
4 | Erpe-Mere United | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
5 | FC Lebbeke | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | SK Lochristi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | Avanti Stekene | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
8 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | |
9 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
10 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |
11 | KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | |
12 | KFC Eppegem | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
13 | SV Anzegem | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Sint-Niklaas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |
15 | Svelta Melsele | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | |
16 | KVC Jong Lede | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 |