2e Afdeling VV A
speeldag 19
2e Afdeling VV A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkel Sport | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |
2 | KFC Mandel United | 24 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10 | |
3 | KRC Gent | 22 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 10 | |
4 | SK Londerzeel | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 7 | |
5 | Sparta Petegem | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 13 | |
6 | KSK Ronse | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | |
7 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 17 | |
8 | FC Gullegem | 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 22 | |
9 | Olsa Brakel | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | |
10 | KSCT Menen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | |
11 | Diegem Sport | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 24 | |
12 | KFC Eppegem | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18 | |
13 | Tempo Overijse | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 21 | |
14 | KRC Harelbeke | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 15 | |
15 | SC Dikkelvenne | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | |
16 | VK Westhoek | 4 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 22 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkel Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | KFC Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | KRC Gent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | SK Londerzeel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sparta Petegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KSK Ronse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Gullegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Olsa Brakel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KSCT Menen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Diegem Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | KFC Eppegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Tempo Overijse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | KRC Harelbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | SC Dikkelvenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | VK Westhoek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkel Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | KFC Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | KRC Gent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | SK Londerzeel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sparta Petegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KSK Ronse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Gullegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Olsa Brakel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KSCT Menen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Diegem Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | KFC Eppegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Tempo Overijse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | KRC Harelbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | SC Dikkelvenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | VK Westhoek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |