Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen
speeldag 23
Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVK Ninove | 28 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | |
2 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 14 | |
3 | KVE Aalter | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 17 | |
4 | KSCE Mariakerke | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 22 | |
5 | Eendracht Zele | 17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 9 | |
6 | KFC HO Kalken | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | |
7 | Racing Bambrugge | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | |
8 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 19 | |
9 | Jong Zulte | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18 | |
10 | VK Adegem | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 25 | |
11 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | |
12 | SK Lochristi | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | |
13 | KVE Drongen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 26 | |
14 | KAV Dendermonde | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 | |
15 | Sparta Waasmunster | 5 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27 | |
16 | KSV Sottegem | 3 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | KVE Aalter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | KSCE Mariakerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Eendracht Zele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KFC HO Kalken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Racing Bambrugge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Jong Zulte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | VK Adegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | SK Lochristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | KVE Drongen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | KAV Dendermonde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Sparta Waasmunster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | KSV Sottegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | KVE Aalter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | KSCE Mariakerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Eendracht Zele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KFC HO Kalken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Racing Bambrugge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Jong Zulte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | VK Adegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | SK Lochristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | KVE Drongen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | KAV Dendermonde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Sparta Waasmunster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | KSV Sottegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |