• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Tweede Klasse Amateurs VFV A klassement

     PloegPTNMM+M-M=D+D-D+/-
    1Oudenaarde62200642
    2Knokke FC62200312
    3KFC Mandel United42101422
    4Sint-Niklaas42101101
    5KSK Ronse32110413
    6SC Dikkelvenne32110440
    7Hamme32110330
    8KSKV Zwevezele32110330
    9KRC Harelbeke32110220
    10KSV Temse32110220
    11Sparta Petegem22002440
    12KSCT Menen22002220
    13VK Westhoek1201135-2
    14FC Gullegem1201126-4
    15KRC Gent0202035-2
    16KFC Merelbeke0202002-2