Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 1
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taminoise | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | |
2 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
3 | Union Namur | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |
4 | RUS Binche | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
5 | RCS Brainois | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
7 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Royal Stade Brainois | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
9 | Stokkel | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |
10 | RFCR Symphorinois | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
11 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
13 | RFC Doornik | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
14 | Saint Ghislain TH | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
15 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | |
16 | PAC Buzet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taminoise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
2 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | Union Namur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
4 | RUS Binche | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
5 | RCS Brainois | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
7 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
8 | Royal Stade Brainois | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Stokkel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
10 | RFCR Symphorinois | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
11 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
13 | RFC Doornik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Saint Ghislain TH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
16 | PAC Buzet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taminoise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
2 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | Union Namur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | RUS Binche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | RCS Brainois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
8 | Royal Stade Brainois | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
9 | Stokkel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
10 | RFCR Symphorinois | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |
13 | RFC Doornik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Saint Ghislain TH | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
15 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
16 | PAC Buzet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |