Division 2 ACFF
speeldag 34
Division 2 ACFF klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Binche | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | Warnant | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | La Louvière Centre | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Union 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | |
5 | Verlaine | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
6 | Meux | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | |
7 | Ganshoren | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
8 | Stockay-Warfusée | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
9 | Union Namur | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | |
10 | Rebecquoise | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
11 | Tubize-Braine | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | |
12 | RFC Seraing 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |
13 | Stade Disonais | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
14 | RSD Jette | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
15 | Stade Waremmien | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
16 | Entente Acren Lessines | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | |
17 | Racing Hamoir | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | |
18 | Solières Sport | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Binche | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Warnant | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
3 | La Louvière Centre | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | Union 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
5 | Verlaine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
6 | Meux | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
7 | Ganshoren | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
8 | Stockay-Warfusée | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
9 | Union Namur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
10 | Rebecquoise | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
11 | Tubize-Braine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
12 | RFC Seraing 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
13 | Stade Disonais | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | RSD Jette | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
15 | Stade Waremmien | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
16 | Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
17 | Racing Hamoir | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
18 | Solières Sport | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Binche | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Warnant | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | La Louvière Centre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Union 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
5 | Verlaine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
6 | Meux | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
7 | Ganshoren | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Stockay-Warfusée | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
9 | Union Namur | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
10 | Rebecquoise | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
11 | Tubize-Braine | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
12 | RFC Seraing 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | Stade Disonais | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
14 | RSD Jette | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
15 | Stade Waremmien | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
16 | Entente Acren Lessines | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
17 | Racing Hamoir | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
18 | Solières Sport | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |