Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 20
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganshoren | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | |
2 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 | |
3 | Saint Ghislain TH | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 13 | |
4 | RSD Jette | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 11 | |
5 | RCS Brainois | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 14 | |
6 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | |
7 | RFC Doornik | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 9 | |
8 | RW Walhain | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 17 | |
9 | RFCR Symphorinois | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | |
10 | Royal Stade Brainois | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | |
11 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 24 | |
12 | Entité Manageoise | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | |
13 | PAC Buzet | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | |
14 | Léopold FC | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 16 | |
15 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 7 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25 | |
16 | Racing Jet Wavre | 2 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 22 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganshoren | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
2 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | |
3 | Saint Ghislain TH | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | |
4 | RSD Jette | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
5 | RCS Brainois | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
6 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
7 | RFC Doornik | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
8 | RW Walhain | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | |
9 | RFCR Symphorinois | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
10 | Royal Stade Brainois | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | |
12 | Entité Manageoise | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
13 | PAC Buzet | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
14 | Léopold FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
15 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
16 | Racing Jet Wavre | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganshoren | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
3 | Saint Ghislain TH | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | RSD Jette | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
5 | RCS Brainois | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |
6 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |
7 | RFC Doornik | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | RW Walhain | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
9 | RFCR Symphorinois | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
10 | Royal Stade Brainois | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
11 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | Entité Manageoise | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
13 | PAC Buzet | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |
14 | Léopold FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
15 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | |
16 | Racing Jet Wavre | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 |