Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 20
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Entité Manageoise | 22 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | |
2 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |
3 | Onhaye | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | |
4 | RFCR Symphorinois | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | |
5 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 14 | |
6 | RFC Doornik | 17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 11 | |
7 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
8 | Saint Ghislain TH | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | |
9 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | |
10 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | |
11 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 22 | |
12 | RCS Brainois | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | |
13 | RAS Jodoigne | 9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 | |
14 | Taminoise | 7 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 14 | |
15 | RAS Monceau | 6 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | |
16 | Léopold FC | 3 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Entité Manageoise | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
2 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | Onhaye | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | RFCR Symphorinois | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |
5 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
6 | RFC Doornik | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |
7 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
8 | Saint Ghislain TH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
9 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | |
10 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
11 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11 | |
12 | RCS Brainois | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
13 | RAS Jodoigne | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |
14 | Taminoise | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
15 | RAS Monceau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Léopold FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Entité Manageoise | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
3 | Onhaye | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | RFCR Symphorinois | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | RFC Doornik | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
7 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Saint Ghislain TH | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |
9 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
10 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | |
11 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | |
12 | RCS Brainois | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
13 | RAS Jodoigne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
14 | Taminoise | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
15 | RAS Monceau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Léopold FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 |