Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen
speeldag 5
Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Bambrugge | 22 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | |
2 | SK Lochristi | 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 15 | |
3 | Eendracht Zele | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | |
4 | KVK Ninove | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 10 | |
5 | KSCE Mariakerke | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 19 | |
6 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | |
7 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | |
8 | KVE Aalter | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | |
9 | Jong Zulte | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 24 | |
10 | KAV Dendermonde | 13 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 23 | |
11 | KFC HO Kalken | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 16 | |
12 | KVE Drongen | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | |
13 | VK Adegem | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 25 | |
14 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 24 | |
15 | KSV Sottegem | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 30 | |
16 | Sparta Waasmunster | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Bambrugge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | SK Lochristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eendracht Zele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | KSCE Mariakerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | KVE Aalter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Jong Zulte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KAV Dendermonde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KFC HO Kalken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | KVE Drongen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | VK Adegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | KSV Sottegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sparta Waasmunster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Bambrugge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | SK Lochristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eendracht Zele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | KSCE Mariakerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | KVE Aalter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Jong Zulte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KAV Dendermonde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KFC HO Kalken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | KVE Drongen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | VK Adegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | KSV Sottegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sparta Waasmunster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |