2e Afdeling VV A
speeldag 8
2e Afdeling VV A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Mandel United | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | |
2 | Winkel Sport | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 15 | |
3 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 12 | |
4 | Sparta Petegem | 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 11 | |
5 | VK Westhoek | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 23 | |
6 | KSCT Menen | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | |
7 | Tempo Overijse | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | |
8 | KFC Eppegem | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 26 | |
9 | KRC Gent | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 14 | |
10 | KRC Harelbeke | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | |
11 | KSK Ronse | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13 | |
12 | SC Dikkelvenne | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | |
13 | Olsa Brakel | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 20 | |
14 | SK Londerzeel | 9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | |
15 | Diegem Sport | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 | |
16 | FC Gullegem | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 16 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Winkel Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sparta Petegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | VK Westhoek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KSCT Menen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Tempo Overijse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | KFC Eppegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | KRC Gent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KRC Harelbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KSK Ronse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | SC Dikkelvenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Olsa Brakel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | SK Londerzeel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Diegem Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | FC Gullegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Winkel Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sparta Petegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | VK Westhoek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KSCT Menen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Tempo Overijse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | KFC Eppegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | KRC Gent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KRC Harelbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KSK Ronse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | SC Dikkelvenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Olsa Brakel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | SK Londerzeel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Diegem Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | FC Gullegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |