Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen
speeldag 20
Eerste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVE Aalter | 21 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16 | |
2 | KVK Ninove | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | |
3 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 20 | |
4 | Eendracht Zele | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | |
5 | Racing Bambrugge | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | |
6 | SK Lochristi | 17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 13 | |
7 | Jong Zulte | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 16 | |
8 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 17 | |
9 | KFC HO Kalken | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 18 | |
10 | KVE Drongen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | |
11 | KAV Dendermonde | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 18 | |
12 | KSCE Mariakerke | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 18 | |
13 | KSV Sottegem | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | |
14 | VK Adegem | 11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 18 | |
15 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 | |
16 | Sparta Waasmunster | 1 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 35 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVE Aalter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Eendracht Zele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Racing Bambrugge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | SK Lochristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Jong Zulte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | KFC HO Kalken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KVE Drongen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KAV Dendermonde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | KSCE Mariakerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | KSV Sottegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | VK Adegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sparta Waasmunster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVE Aalter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Eendracht Zele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Racing Bambrugge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | SK Lochristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Jong Zulte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | KFC Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | KFC HO Kalken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | KVE Drongen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | KAV Dendermonde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | KSCE Mariakerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | KSV Sottegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | VK Adegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | KVV Vlaamse Ardennen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sparta Waasmunster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |