Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 8
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSD Jette | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | |
2 | RW Walhain | 21 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | |
3 | Ganshoren | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13 | |
4 | RFC Doornik | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 9 | |
5 | RFCR Symphorinois | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | |
7 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 16 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 14 | |
8 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 15 | |
9 | Royal Stade Brainois | 13 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18 | |
10 | PAC Buzet | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 19 | |
11 | RCS Brainois | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 18 | |
12 | Léopold FC | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 16 | |
13 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 22 | |
14 | Saint Ghislain TH | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 22 | |
15 | Racing Jet Wavre | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | |
16 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 7 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSD Jette | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | RW Walhain | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
3 | Ganshoren | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | |
4 | RFC Doornik | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
5 | RFCR Symphorinois | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
7 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | |
8 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
9 | Royal Stade Brainois | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
10 | PAC Buzet | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | |
11 | RCS Brainois | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
12 | Léopold FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | |
13 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | |
14 | Saint Ghislain TH | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | |
15 | Racing Jet Wavre | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
16 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSD Jette | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | RW Walhain | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Ganshoren | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | RFC Doornik | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
5 | RFCR Symphorinois | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Entité Manageoise | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | |
7 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
8 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
9 | Royal Stade Brainois | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |
10 | PAC Buzet | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
11 | RCS Brainois | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 11 | |
12 | Léopold FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |
13 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | |
14 | Saint Ghislain TH | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | |
15 | Racing Jet Wavre | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |
16 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 |