Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 13
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Namur | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | |
2 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 23 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | |
3 | Entité Manageoise | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 9 | |
4 | RFCR Symphorinois | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | |
5 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | |
6 | RFC Doornik | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | |
7 | RUS Binche | 14 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13 | |
8 | Taminoise | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | |
9 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 11 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 11 | |
11 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | RCS Brainois | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 20 | |
13 | PAC Buzet | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
14 | Stokkel | 5 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 27 | |
15 | Saint Ghislain TH | 5 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Namur | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |
2 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | Entité Manageoise | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | RFCR Symphorinois | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
5 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
6 | RFC Doornik | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | RUS Binche | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | Taminoise | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
9 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
10 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
11 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | RCS Brainois | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |
13 | PAC Buzet | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
14 | Stokkel | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | |
15 | Saint Ghislain TH | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Namur | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | Entité Manageoise | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | |
4 | RFCR Symphorinois | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | RFC Doornik | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | RUS Binche | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 9 | |
8 | Taminoise | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
9 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | |
10 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |
11 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | RCS Brainois | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
13 | PAC Buzet | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
14 | Stokkel | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
15 | Saint Ghislain TH | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 |