Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 23
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Stade Brainois | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
2 | Saint Ghislain TH | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
3 | RFCR Symphorinois | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | RCS Brainois | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
5 | Ganshoren | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
6 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |
7 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |
8 | PAC Buzet | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
9 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
10 | RW Walhain | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
11 | RSD Jette | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
12 | Entité Manageoise | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
13 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |
14 | Racing Jet Wavre | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |
15 | RFC Doornik | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
16 | Léopold FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Stade Brainois | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | |
2 | Saint Ghislain TH | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | RFCR Symphorinois | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
4 | RCS Brainois | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
5 | Ganshoren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
6 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
7 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
8 | PAC Buzet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
10 | RW Walhain | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
11 | RSD Jette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
12 | Entité Manageoise | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
14 | Racing Jet Wavre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
15 | RFC Doornik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
16 | Léopold FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Stade Brainois | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
2 | Saint Ghislain TH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
3 | RFCR Symphorinois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | RCS Brainois | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
5 | Ganshoren | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
6 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
8 | PAC Buzet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | FC Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | RW Walhain | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
11 | RSD Jette | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
12 | Entité Manageoise | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
13 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Racing Jet Wavre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | RFC Doornik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
16 | Léopold FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 |