Ga naar de inhoud

Ronde van Qinghai Lake klassement

naamresultaatploeg
1
Henok Mulubrhan
31:14:57
Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
2
Eric Fagúndez
+0
Burgos - BHBBH
3
Davide Baldaccini
+49
Corratec - Selle ItaliaCOR
4
Marco Murgano
+1:02
Corratec - Selle ItaliaCOR
5
Willie Smit
+1:07
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamCGC
6
Mario Aparicio
+1:07
Burgos - BHBBH
7
Cedrik Christophersen
+1:14
Team Coop - RepsolTCR
8
Magnus Wæhre
+1:15
Team Coop - RepsolTCR
9
Joshua Kench
+1:17
Bolton Equities - Black SpokeBEB
10
Óscar Sevilla
+1:24
Team Medellín - EPMMED
naampuntenploeg
1
Henok Mulubrhan
75
Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
2
Timothy Dupont
69
Tarteletto - IsorexTIS
3
Luke Mudgway
58
Bolton Equities - Black SpokeBEB
4
Enrico Zanoncello
54
Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
5
Martijn Rasenberg
53
ABLOC CTABC
6
Attilio Viviani
44
Corratec - Selle ItaliaCOR
7
Andoni López de Abetxuko
41
Euskaltel - EuskadiEUS
8
Nils Sinschek
36
ABLOC CTABC
9
Willie Smit
35
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamCGC
10
Wilmar Paredes
35
Team Medellín - EPMMED
naampuntenploeg
1
Alessio Nieri
18
Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
2
Danny Osorio
15
Team Medellín - EPMMED
3
Henok Mulubrhan
13
Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
4
Martijn Rasenberg
11
ABLOC CTABC
5
Wilmar Paredes
10
Team Medellín - EPMMED
6
Anton Stensby
10
Team Coop - RepsolTCR
7
Camilo Ardila
10
Burgos - BHBBH
8
Óscar Sevilla
9
Team Medellín - EPMMED
9
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
8
MongoliëMGL
10
Joan Bou
7
Euskaltel - EuskadiEUS
teams en deelnemers

Rit 2: Duoba-Guide

 ma 10 juli 2023 05:50
Ronde van Qinghai Lake
Wegwedstrijd
132 km
05:50 Duoba - 09:09 Guide
Nils Sinschek
einde
  1. 0
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 60
  5. 80
  6. 100
  7. 120
  8. 132

    Uitslag Rit 2

    naamresultaatploeg
    1
    Nils Sinschek
    3:08:24
    ABLOC CTABC
    2
    Anton Stensby
    +3
    Team Coop - RepsolTCR
    3
    Wilmar Paredes
    +3
    Team Medellín - EPMMED
    4
    Enrico Zanoncello
    +50
    Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
    5
    Lyu Xianjing
    +50
    China Glory Continental Cycling TeamCGC
    6
    Henok Mulubrhan
    +50
    Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
    7
    Dylan Sunderland
    +50
    St George Continental Cycling TeamSTG
    8
    Óscar Sevilla
    +50
    Team Medellín - EPMMED
    9
    Andoni López de Abetxuko
    +50
    Euskaltel - EuskadiEUS
    10
    Roniel Campos
    +50
    Li Ning StarLNS
    naamresultaatploeg
    1
    Nils Sinschek
    5:23:12
    ABLOC CTABC
    2
    Anton Stensby
    +15
    Team Coop - RepsolTCR
    3
    Wilmar Paredes
    +21
    Team Medellín - EPMMED
    4
    Roniel Campos
    +1:09
    Li Ning StarLNS
    5
    Danny Osorio
    +1:10
    Team Medellín - EPMMED
    6
    Henok Mulubrhan
    +1:12
    Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
    7
    Andoni López de Abetxuko
    +1:12
    Euskaltel - EuskadiEUS
    8
    Enrico Zanoncello
    +1:12
    Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèGBF
    9
    Willie Smit
    +1:12
    China Glory Continental Cycling TeamCGC
    10
    Logan Currie
    +1:12
    Bolton Equities - Black SpokeBEB
    Ronde van Qinghai Lake
    ritdatumstart - finishtype rittotaalwinnaarleider
    1
    09/07 Xining - Xining
    109 km
    Timothy Dupont
    Timothy Dupont
    2
    10/07 Duoba - Guide
    132 km
    Nils Sinschek
    Nils Sinschek
    3
    11/07 Guide - Huzhu
    201 km
    Davide Baldaccini
    Wilmar Paredes
    4
    12/07 Huzhu - Menyuan
    189 km
    Frank van den Broek
    5
    13/07 Menyuan - Qilian
    170 km
    Enrico Zanoncello
    Wilmar Paredes
    6
    14/07 Qilian - Xihaizhen
    206 km
    Attilio Viviani
    Wilmar Paredes
    7
    15/07 Xihaizhen - Gonghe
    127 km
    Henok Mulubrhan
    Eric Fagúndez
    8
    16/07 Gonghe - Chaka
    200 km
    Timothy Dupont
    Henok Mulubrhan