jupiler pro league seizoen 2019-2020

JPL klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Club Brugge702921175814
2KAA Gent552916675934
3Charleroi542915594923
4Antwerp532915684932
5Standard492914874732
6KV Mechelen4429131154643
7KRC Genk4429131154542
8Anderlecht4329118104529
9Zulte Waregem3629101364149
10Excel Moeskroen362991193840
11KV Kortrijk332991464044
12STVV332991463350
13KAS Eupen302981562851
14Cercle Brugge232972022754
15KV Oostende222961942958
16SK Beveren202951952160
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Club Brugge39151203335
2KAA Gent361511133814
3Charleroi32141022269
4Antwerp341410042812
5Standard3115924249
6KV Mechelen22156542524
7KRC Genk25148512118
8Anderlecht26157352912
9Zulte Waregem23147523017
10Excel Moeskroen23156452217
11KV Kortrijk18155732422
12STVV17144551718
13KAS Eupen16144641419
14Cercle Brugge16145811623
15KV Oostende18155732027
16SK Beveren11143921230
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Club Brugge3114914259
2KAA Gent19145542120
3Charleroi22155372314
4Antwerp19155642120
5Standard18145632323
6KV Mechelen22147612119
7KRC Genk19155642424
8Anderlecht17144551617
9Zulte Waregem13153841132
10Excel Moeskroen13143741623
11KV Kortrijk15144731622
12STVV16155911632
13KAS Eupen14154921432
14Cercle Brugge71521211131
15KV Oostende4141121931
16SK Beveren9152103930

Jupiler Pro League topschutters

 spelerdoelpuntendmatchenmgemiddelded/mteam
1Dieumerci Mbokani18280.64AntwerpANT
2Hans Vanaken13290.45Club BruggeCLU
3Lior Refaelov11240.46AntwerpANT
4Yohan Boli10170.59STVVSTV
5Roman Yaremchuk10180.56KAA GentGNT
6Michel Vlap10230.43AnderlechtAND
7Igor De Camargo10270.37KV MechelenKVM
8William Togui9260.35KV MechelenKVM
9Paul Onuachu9220.41KRC GenkGNK
10David Chidozie Okereke9220.41Club BruggeCLU