Ga naar de inhoud
  • Sergiy Dolganskyy
    trainer
  • Mynai-Arena
    stadion
  • Poltava, Ukraine
    adres
  • 05/01/1955
    gesticht
  • Sergiy Dolganskyy
    trainer
  • Mynai-Arena
    stadion
  • Poltava, Ukraine
    adres
  • 05/01/1955
    gesticht

nog geen artikels gevonden

UEFA Europa Conference League

speeldag 2
Valmiera FC
einde
7-0
Tre Penne
Balzan FC
einde
0-0
Neman Grodno
Zimbru
einde
0-4
Fenerbahçe
Swift Hesperange
einde
3-2
The New Saints
Partizani
einde
4-1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Buducnost
einde
3-4
FK Struga
AEK Larnaca
einde
1-1
Torpedo-BelAZ
F91 Diddeleng
einde
2-1
Gzira United
FC Tobol
einde
1-2
FC Basel
FC Santa Coloma
einde
3-0
Sutjeska
Piunik Erevan
einde
2-1
Kalmar FF
Spartak Trnava
einde
4-1
Auda Riga
Kauno Zalgiris
einde
1-2
Lech Poznan
Dinamo Tbilisi
einde
0-1
Hamrun Spartans
Pogon Szczecin
einde
3-2
Linfield
FK Aktobe
einde
1-2
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Urartu
einde
2-3
Farul Constanza
Sabah FK
einde
2-1
FK RFS
KuPS
einde
3-3
Derry City
FK Panevežys
einde
1-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Zalaegerszegi TE
einde
1-2
NK Osijek
Dila Gori
einde
3-1
Vorskla Poltava
Riga FC
einde (n.v.)
3-1
Kecskeméti TE
Omonia Nicosia
einde
4-1
Qabala FK
Levski Sofia
einde
1-0
FK Shkupi
Rosenborg BK
einde (n.v.)
3-2
Crusaders
Sepsi OSK
einde
4-0
CSKA Sofia
Petrocub-Hîncesti
einde
0-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Neftçi Baku
einde
2-0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Bohemians 1905
einde
2-4
FK Bodø/Glimt
Progrès Niederkorn
einde (n.v.)
2-1
FC Midtjylland
Beitar Jerusalem
einde
1-4
PAOK Saloniki
Drita
einde
1-2
Viktoria Plzen
Vojvodina Novi Sad
einde
1-2
APOEL Nicosia
MSK Zilina
einde
2-5
KAA Gent
Aarhus GF
einde
1-0
Club Brugge
Adana Demirspor
einde
2-1
CFR 1907 Cluj
Hammarby IF
einde (n.v.)
1-1
FC Twente
HNK Rijeka
einde
6-1
Dukagjini
FK Tirana
einde
0-2
Besiktas
Hibernian
einde
6-1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Aris Thessaloniki
einde
1-0
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Maribor
einde (n.v.)
4-3
FC Differdange 03
Larne
einde
1-4
Ballkani
Borac Banja Luka
einde
1-2
Austria Wien
FCSB
einde
3-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Haverfordwest County
einde (n.v.)
1-1
B36 Tórshavn
Dundalk
einde
2-2
KA
FC Luzern
einde
1-1
Djurgårdens IF
Shamrock Rovers
einde
0-2
Ferencváros
DVSC
einde (pen.)
13-21
FC Alashkert
Legia Warschau
einde
3-2
FK Ordabasy
Vitória Guimarães
einde (pen.)
02-14
NK Celje