Puskás Akadémia FC

  • Zsolt Hornyak
    trainer
  • Pancho Arena
    stadion
  • Felcsút, Hungary
    adres
  • Zsolt Hornyak
    trainer
  • Pancho Arena
    stadion
  • Felcsút, Hungary
    adres
nog geen artikels gevonden

UEFA Europa Conference League

speeldag 1
Ballkani
23/07 18:00
Hamrun Spartans
FC Differdange 03
23/07 19:00
FK Ordabasy
Virtus
23/07 21:00
FC Flora
FK Struga
24/07 17:00
Piunik Erevan
Riga FC
24/07 18:00
Slask Wroclaw
Dinamo Batumi
24/07 19:00
Decic
AEK
24/07 20:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Cliftonville
24/07 20:45
Auda Riga
KuPS
25/07 17:00
Tromsø IL
Zira FK
25/07 17:30
DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Mladá Boleslav
25/07 18:00
FK TransINVEST
Zalgiris Vilnius
25/07 18:00
Pafos FC
Milsami
25/07 18:00
FC Astana
FCB Magpies
25/07 18:00
FC Kopenhagen
Sumqayit FK
25/07 18:00
MOL Fehérvár FC
Ilves
25/07 18:00
Austria Wien
FC Iberia 1999
25/07 18:00
Partizani
FC Noah
25/07 18:00
Sliema Wanderers
Go Ahead Eagles
25/07 18:30
SK Brann
Omonia Nicosia
25/07 18:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Zimbru
25/07 18:45
FC Ararat-Armenia
Hapoel Beer Sheva
25/07 19:00
Cherno More Varna
Floriana Valetta
25/07 19:00
Vitória Guimarães
F91 Diddeleng
25/07 19:00
BK Häcken
Baník Ostrava
25/07 19:00
FC Urartu
FC Zürich
25/07 19:00
Shelbourne
Brøndby IF
25/07 19:00
Llapi
Djurgårdens IF
25/07 19:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Olimpia Ljubljana
25/07 19:00
Polissya Zhytomyr
SC Dnipro-1
25/07 19:00
Puskás Akadémia FC
Paksi FC
25/07 19:00
AEK Larnaca
Maccabi Haifa
25/07 19:15
Sabah FK
CFR 1907 Cluj
25/07 19:30
Neman Grodno
CSKA 1948 Sofia
25/07 19:30
Buducnost
Istanbul Basaksehir
25/07 19:45
La Fiorita
Radnicki Kragujevac
25/07 20:00
Mornar
Stjarnan
25/07 20:00
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Sankt Gallen
25/07 20:00
FC Tobol
NK Osijek
25/07 20:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
KAA Gent
25/07 20:00
Víkingur
NK Maribor
25/07 20:15
Universitatea Craiova
Valur
25/07 20:45
St. Mirren
St. Patrick's Athletic
25/07 20:45
FC Vaduz
Víkingur Reykjavík
25/07 20:45
Egnatia
Legia Warschau
25/07 20:45
Caernarfon Town
Hajduk Split
25/07 21:00
HB Thorshavn
HSK Zrinjski
25/07 21:00
NK Bravo
FK Sarajevo
25/07 21:00
Spartak Trnava
Breidhablik
25/07 21:15
Drita