Ronde van het Baskenland klassement
naam | resultaat | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews | 8:20:29 | Team SunwebSUN |
2 | Maximiliano Richeze | +0 | Quick-Step FloorsQST |
3 | Sean De Bie | +0 | Lotto - SoudalLTS |
4 | Michael Schwarzmann | +0 | BORA - hansgroheBOH |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | +0 | Movistar TeamMOV |
6 | Jay McCarthy | +0 | BORA - hansgroheBOH |
7 | Matej Mohoric | +0 | UAE Team EmiratesUAD |
8 | Patrick Konrad | +0 | BORA - hansgroheBOH |
9 | Michal Kwiatkowski | +0 | Team SkySKY |
10 | Anthony Roux | +0 | FDJFDJ |
naam | resultaat | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Albasini | 4:35:22 | Orica - ScottORS |
2 | Maximiliano Richeze | +0 | Quick-Step FloorsQST |
3 | Sean De Bie | +0 | Lotto - SoudalLTS |
4 | Michael Matthews | +0 | Team SunwebSUN |
5 | Paul Martens | +0 | Team LottoNL - JumboTLJ |
6 | Matej Mohoric | +0 | UAE Team EmiratesUAD |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | +0 | Movistar TeamMOV |
8 | Rudy Molard | +0 | FDJFDJ |
9 | Manuele Mori | +0 | UAE Team EmiratesUAD |
10 | Michal Kwiatkowski | +0 | Team SkySKY |
naam | punten | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoann Bagot | 15 | Cofidis, Solutions CréditsCOF |
2 | Igor Antón | 14 | Team Dimension DataDDD |
3 | Luis Ángel Maté | 9 | Cofidis, Solutions CréditsCOF |
4 | Fabricio Ferrari | 6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR |
5 | Lluís Mas | 5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR |
6 | Jonathan Lastra | 2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR |
naam | punten | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews | 39 | Team SunwebSUN |
2 | Maximiliano Richeze | 30 | Quick-Step FloorsQST |
3 | Sean De Bie | 28 | Lotto - SoudalLTS |
4 | Michael Albasini | 25 | Orica - ScottORS |
5 | Jay McCarthy | 20 | BORA - hansgroheBOH |
6 | Simon Gerrans | 16 | Orica - ScottORS |
7 | Jhonatan Restrepo | 14 | Team Katusha - AlpecinKAT |
8 | Paul Martens | 12 | Team LottoNL - JumboTLJ |
9 | Michael Schwarzmann | 10 | BORA - hansgroheBOH |
10 | Matej Mohoric | 10 | UAE Team EmiratesUAD |
Stage 2: Pamplona-Elciego
Ronde van het Baskenland
rit | datum | start - finish | type rit | totaal | winnaar | leider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03/04 | Pamplona - Egüés | 153,3 km | Michael Matthews | Michael Matthews | |
2 | 04/04 | Pamplona - Elciego | 173,4 km | Michael Albasini | Michael Matthews | |
3 | 05/04 | Vitoria-Gasteiz - San Sebastián | 160,5 km | David De La Cruz | David De La Cruz | |
4 | 06/04 | San Sebastián - Bilbao | 174,1 km | Primož Roglic | David De La Cruz | |
5 | 07/04 | Bilbao - Arrate | 139,8 km | Alejandro Valverde | Alejandro Valverde | |
6 | 08/04 | Eibar - Eibar | 27 km | Primož Roglic | Alejandro Valverde |