• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Veldrijden



    wereldbeker


    Kalender wereldbeker

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    14/09/19 Iowa City (VS) Iserbyt Rochette
    22/09/19 Waterloo (VS) Iserbyt Nash
    20/10/19 Bern (Zwi) Iserbyt Worst
    16/11/19 Tabor (Tsj) Van der Poel Worst
    24/11/19 Koksijde Van der Poel Alvarado
    22/12/19 Namen Van der Poel Brand
    26/12/19 Heusden-Zolder Van der Poel Brand
    19/01/20 Nommay (Fra) Iserbyt Worst
    26/01/20 Hoogerheide (Ned) Van der Poel Brand
    Eindstand Wereldbeker mannen
    1. Toon Aerts 577 ptn
    2. Eli Iserbyt 531
    3. Michael Vanthourenhout 492
    4. Laurens Sweeck 473
    5. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 467
    6. Quinten Hermans 444
    7. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 417
    8. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) 400
    9. Gianni Vermeersch 393
    10. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) 340
    Eindstand Wereldbeker vrouwen
    1. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 495 ptn
    2. Ceylin Alvarado (Ned) 480
    3. Katerina Nash (Tsj) 430
    4. Inge van der Heijden (Ned) 388
    5. Katherine Compton (VS) 377
    6. Maghalie Rochette (Can) 375
    7. Lucinda Brand (Ned) 370
    8. Anna Kay (GBr) 346
    9. Caroline Mani (Fra) 335
    10. Manon Bakker (Ned) 333

    Superprestige


    superprestige


    Kalender Superprestige

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    13/10/19 Gieten (Ned) Iserbyt Alvarado
    19/10/19 Boom  To. Aerts Arzuffi
    27/10/19 Gavere Iserbyt Kastelijn
    03/11/19 Ruddervoorde Van der Poel Alvarado
    08/12/19 Zonhoven To. Aerts Worst
    29/12/19 Diegem Van der Poel Worst
    09/02/20 Merksplas afgelast afgelast
    15/02/20 Middelkerke Sweeck Alvarado
    Stand Superprestige mannen
    1. Laurens Sweeck 84 punten
    2. Eli Iserbyt 81
    3. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 76
    4. Toon Aerts 74
    5. Quinten Hermans 72
    6. Tom Pidcock (GBr)
    63
    . Corné van Kessel (Ned)
    63
    8. Michael Vanthourenhout 40
    8. Tim Merlier 35
    9. Jens Adams 33
    Stand Superprestige vrouwen
    1. Ceylin Alvarado (Ned) 96 punten
    2. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 86
    3. Annemarie Worst (Ned)
    78
    4. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) 67
    . Sanne Cant 67
    6. Eva Lechner (Ita) 61
    7. Ellen Van Loy 52
    8. Inge van der Heijden (Ned) 50
    9. Shirin van Anrooij 36
    10. Laura Verdonschot  31

    DVV-Trofee



    Kalender DVV-trofee

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    01/11/19 Oudenaarde Iserbyt Kastelijn (Ned)
    17/11/19 Hamme Van der Poel (Ned) Worst (Ned)
    30/11/19 Kortrijk Van der Poel (Ned) Brand (Ned)
    14/12/19 Ronse Aerts Alvarado (Ned)
    27/12/19 Loenhout Van der Poel (Ned) Alvarado (Ned)
    01/01/20 Baal Van der Poel (Ned) Alvarado (Ned)
    05/01/20 Brussel Van der Poel (Ned) Alvarado (Ned)
    08/02/20 Lille Van Aert Alvarado (Ned)
    Eindstand DVV-trofee mannen
    1. Eli Iserbyt in 8u09'30"
    2. Michael Vanthourenhout op 5'19"
    3. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) 7'43"
    4. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 8'21"
    5. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 12'23"
    6. Tim Merlier 14'14"
    7. Tom Meeusen 14'53"
    8. Jens Adams 15'52"
    9. Toon Aerts 16'04"
    10. Laurens Sweeck 18'19"
    Eindstand DVV-trofee vrouwen 
    1. Ceylin Alvarado (Ned) in 5u44'34"
    2. Annemarie Worst (Ned) op 2'16"
    3. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 11'51"
    4. Eva Lechner (Ita) 13'27"
    5. Sanne Cant 13'38"
    6. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) 13'57"
    7. Ellen Van Loy 17'02"
    8. Katie Compton (VS) 18'55"
    9. Kim Van de Steene 24'41"
    10. Loes Sels 26'51"

    Kalender Ethias Cross

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    08/09/19 Eeklo L.Sweeck Kaptheijns
    05/10/19 Meulebeke M. Vanthourenhout Alvarado
    12/10/19 Kruibeke Iserbyt Worst
    26/10/19 Beringen Hermans Worst
    07/12/19 Essen Hermans Vos
    30/12/19 Bredene Van der Poel Cant
    05/02/20 Maldegem Iserbyt Worst
    16/02/20 Hulst Iserbyt Alvarado

    Kalender Rectavit Series

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    06/10/2019 Pelt L. Sweeck Alvarado
    11/11/2019 Niel Van der Poel Brand
    21/12/2019 Sint-Niklaas Van der Poel Cant
    22/02/2020 Leuven To. Aerts Betsema
    26/02/2020 Waregem    

    Overige crossen

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    17/10 Ardooie Vermeersch Van de Steene
    23/11 Wachtebeke Van der Poel Kastelijn
    01/12 Mol Van der Poel Verdonschot
    15/12 Overijse Van der Poel Worst
    04/01 Gullegem Van der Poel Alvarado
    13/01 Otegem Van der Poel Franck
    25/01 Zonnebeke Van der Poel Majerus
    23/02 Oostmalle Sweeck Worst