• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Wielrennen

    De nieuwe wielerkalender voor 2020

    Juli
    02/07-05/07 Sibiu Cycling Tour (Roe)  
    26/07-02/08 Ronde van Qinghai Lake (Chn)  
    28/07-01/08 Ronde van Burgos (Spa)  
    29/07-09/08 Ronde van Portugal (Por)  
    Augustus
    01/08 Strade Bianche (Ita)  
    01/08-04/08 Ronde van Occitanië (Fra)  
    02/08 Circuito de Getxo (Spa)  
    05/08 Milaan-Turijn (Ita)  
    05/08-09/08 Ronde van Polen (Pol)  
    06/08 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé (Fra)  
    06/08-09/08 Ronde van Tsjechië (Tsj)  
    08/08 Milaan-Sanremo (Ita)  
    12/08-16/08 Dauphiné (Fra)  
    15/08 Ronde van Lombardije (Ita)  
    15/08 Dwars door het Hageland  
    16/08-19/08 Ronde van Wallonië  
    18/08 Ronde van Emilië (Ita)  
    18/08-21/08 Ronde van de Limousin (Fra)  
    20/08 Gran Piemonte (Ita)  
    24/08 Classic Alpes-Maritimes (Fra)  
    24/08-28/08 EK wielrennen  
    24/08-29/08 Ronde van Indonesië (Ino)  
    25/08 Bretagne Classic (Fra)  
    27/08-30/08 Ronde van Poitou-Charentes (Fra)  
    29/08 Druivenkoers  
    29/08 Trofeo Matteotti (Ita)  
    29/08-20/09 Tour de France (Fra)  
    29/08-02/09 Ronde van Hongarije (Hon)  
    29/08-05/09 Ronde van China I (Chn)  
    30/08 Brussels Cycling Classic  
    30/08 Memorial Pantani (Ita)  
    September
    01/09-05/09 Ronde van Denemarken (Den)  
    01/09-05/09 Coppi e Bartali (Ita)  
    04/09-07/09 Belgrado Banjaluka (Ser)  
    06/09 Ronde van de Doubs (Fra)  
    06/09 Maryland Cycling Classic (VS)  
    07/09-14/09 Tirreno-Adriatico (Ita)  
    07/09-13/09 Ronde van China II (Chn)  
    08/09-13/09 Ronde van Roemenië (Roe)  
    11/09 GP Québec (Can)  
    12/09 Eurométropole Tour  
    13/09 GP Montréal (Can)  
    13/09 Antwerp Port Epic  
    13/09 GP Fourmies (Fra)  
    15/09-19/09 Ronde van Luxemburg (Lux)  
    16/09 GP van Wallonië  
    16/09 Ronde van Toscane (Ita)  
    16/09-19/09 Ronde van Slovakije (Svk)  
    17/09 Coppa Sabatini (Ita)  
    19/09 Primus Classic  
    20-27/09 WK wielrennen in Aigle/Martigny (Zwi)  
    20/09 Ronde van de Apennijnen (Ita)  
    20/09 Gooikse Pijl  
    20/09 GP d'Isbergues (Fra)  
    22/09 Regione Lombardia (Ita)  
    22/09 Parijs-Camembert (Fra)  
    23/09 Omloop van het Houtland  
    27/09 Parijs-Chauny (Fra)  
    29/09-03/10 BinckBank Tour (Bel/Ned)  
    29/09-04/10 Ronde van Kroatië (Kro)  
    30/09 Waalse Pijl  
    Oktober
    03/10-25/10 Giro (Ita)  
    04/10 Luik-Bastenaken-Luik  
    04/10 Tour de Vendée (Fra)  
    06/10 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial VDB  
    07/10 Brabantse Pijl  
    08/10 Parijs-Bourges (Fra)  
    10/10 Amstel Gold Race (Ned)  
    11/10 Gent-Wevelgem  
    11/10 Parijs-Tours (Fra)  
    12/10 Ordiziako Klasika (Spa)  
    14/10 Scheldeprijs  
    15/10-20/10 Ronde van Guangxi (Chn)  
    18/10 Ronde van Vlaanderen  
    18/10 Japan Cup (Jap)  
    18/10 Chrono des Nations (Fra)  
    21/10 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne  
    25/10 Parijs-Roubaix (Fra)  
    31/10 Italiaans kampioenschap (Ita)  
    20/10-08/11 Vuelta (Spa)  

    wielrennen



    april 2020

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019 WINNAAR 2020
    1 Dwars door Vlaanderen WT Lampaert Van der Poel afgelast
    1-4 Ronde van Sicilië (Ita) 2.1 - McNulty afgelast
    3 Route Adélie de Vitré (Fra) 1.1 Dillier Sarreau afgelast
    4 Volta Limburg Classic (Ned) 1.1 Tratnik Müller afgelast
    4 GP Indurain (Spa) 1.Pro Valverde Hivert afgelast
    5 La Roue Tourangelle (Fra) 1.1 Sarreau Taminiaux afgelast
    5 Ronde van Vlaanderen WT Terpstra Bettiol afgelast
    6-11 Ronde van het Baskenland (Spa) WT Roglic I.Izagirre afgelast
    7-10 Ronde van de Sarthe (Fra) 2.1 G.Martin Gougeard afgelast
    8 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro Jakobsen Jakobsen afgelast
    12 Parijs-Roubaix (Fra) WT Sagan Gilbert afgelast
    12 Klasika Primavera (Spa) 1.1 Amador Betancur afgelast
    12-19 Ronde van Turkije (Tur) 2.Pro Prades Großschartner afgelast
    14 Parijs-Camembert (Fra) 1.1 Calmejane Cosnefroy afgelast
    15 Brabantse Pijl 1.1 Wellens Van der Poel afgelast
    18 Tour van Finistère (Fra) 1.1 Hivert Simon afgelast
    19 Amstel Gold Race (Ned) WT Valgren Van der Poel afgelast
    19 Tro-Bro Léon (Fra) 1.Pro Laporte Vendrame afgelast
    20-24 Tour of the Alps (Ita) 2.Pro Padoen Sivakov afgelast
    22 Waalse Pijl WT Alaphilippe Alaphilippe afgelast
    24-26 Ronde van Castilië en Leon (Spa)
    2.1 Plaza Cimolai afgelast
    26 Ronde van de Apennijnen (Ita) 1.1 Ciccone  Cattaneo afgelast
    26 Luik-Bastenaken-Luik WT Jungels Fuglsang afgelast
    28-3/05 Ronde van Romandië (Zwi) WT Roglic Roglic afgelast
    30-3/05 Ronde van Yorkshire (GBr) 2.Pro Van Avermaet Lawless afgelast

    veldrijden


    mountainbike


    baanwielrennen