• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Derde Klasse Amateurs ACFF B klassement

     PloegPTNMM+M-M=D+D-D+/-
    1Mormont2086021468
    2RFC Raeren Eynatten16852117125
    3Jeunesse Aischoise14842216106
    4Warnant14842214113
    5RAS Jodoigne13843116151
    6RAFC Oppagne-Weris1183321183
    7RJ Rochefortoise FC11833220182
    8Richelle United10834114131
    9Herstal10822419154
    10RSC Habay10822414140
    11Sprimont Comblain Sport9823310100
    12Huy88242812-4
    13Aywaille882421318-5
    14RFC Spy882421219-7
    15Wallonne Ciney78251916-7
    16ROC Meix-devant-Virton78251919-10