Ga naar de inhoud

Valencia CF: alle info, nieuws en statistieken

 klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Real Madrid38151212339
2Girona FC381512123418
3FC Barcelona341510142814
4Atlético Madrid311410313013
5Athletic Club28158343018
6Real Sociedad26157352618
7Real Betis25156271816
8UD Las Palmas21156631313
9Getafe CF19154471720
9Valencia CF19155641720
11Rayo Vallecano19154471622
12Villarreal CF16154742226
13Deportivo Alavés16154741419
14CA Osasuna15154831725
15Sevilla13142572020
16Real Mallorca11151681320
17Cádiz CF11142751121
18RC Celta8141851424
19Granada CF71511041935
20UD Almería41501141637
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Real Madrid197601173
2Girona FC1986111810
3FC Barcelona218710165
4Atlético Madrid217700177
5Athletic Club1785122211
6Real Sociedad1785121710
7Real Betis177502102
8UD Las Palmas14741284
9Getafe CF15740384
9Valencia CF13742183
11Rayo Vallecano77124915
12Villarreal CF782511416
13Deportivo Alavés137421109
14CA Osasuna68143712
15Sevilla1082241310
16Real Mallorca6701645
17Cádiz CF9722378
18RC Celta37043411
19Granada CF671331115
20UD Almería380531018
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Real Madrid198611166
2Girona FC197601168
3FC Barcelona137304129
4Atlético Madrid107331136
5Athletic Club11732287
6Real Sociedad9722398
7Real Betis88125814
8UD Las Palmas7825159
9Getafe CF48044916
9Valencia CF68143917
11Rayo Vallecano12832377
12Villarreal CF97223810
13Deportivo Alavés38053410
14CA Osasuna973401013
15Sevilla36033710
16Real Mallorca58152915
17Cádiz CF27052413
18RC Celta571421013
19Granada CF18071820
20UD Almería17061619

Valencia CF

website:
http://www.valenciacf.com
gesticht:
18/03/1919
stadion:
Estadio de Mestalla
adres:

Valencia
Spain
trainer:
Rubén Baraja
 naamtr.geborenpos.nat.
1Jaume DomenechIN05/11/1990KSPA
25Giorgi MamardashviliIN29/09/2000KGEO
13Cristian RiveroIN21/03/1998KSPA
14José Luis GayàIN25/05/1995VSPA
5 Gabriel PaulistaIN26/11/1990VBRA
4Mouctar DiakhabyIN19/12/1996VGUI
12Thierry CorreiaIN09/03/1999VPOR
6Hugo GuillamónIN31/01/2000VSPA
21Jésus VázquezIN02/01/2003VSPA
20Dimitri FoulquierIN23/03/1993VFRA
3Cristhian MosqueraIN27/06/2004VSPA
15Cenk ÖzkacarIN06/10/2000VTUR
34Yarek GasiorowskiIN12/01/2005VSPA
31Rubén IranzoIN14/03/2003VSPA
29César TárregaIN26/02/2002VSPA
36Mario DominguezIN10/02/2004MSPA
35Yellu SantiagoIN25/05/2004MSPA
10André AlmeidaIN30/05/2000MPOR
19Uros RacicIN17/03/1998MSER
17Koba KoindrediIN27/10/2001MFRA
8Javier GuerraIN13/05/2003MSPA
18 PepeluIN11/08/1998MSPA
27Pablo GozálbezIN30/04/2001MSPA
Martín TejónIN12/04/2004SPA
19Selim AmallahIN15/11/1996MMAR
26Javier NavarroIN24/02/2004MSPA
16Diego LópezIN13/05/2002ASPA
22Marcos AndreIN20/10/1996ABRA
9Hugo DuroIN10/11/1999ASPA
23Fran PerezIN09/09/2002ASPA
7Edinson CavaniIN14/02/1987AURU
46Alberto MaríIN11/07/2001ASPA
30Hugo GonzálezIN07/02/2003ASPA
7Sergi CanosIN02/02/1997ASPA
39Marco CamusIN16/11/2001ASPA
17Roman YaremchukIN27/11/1995AOEK
38Joselu PérezIN12/03/2004ASPA
Rubén BarajaIN11/07/1975Tr.SPA