Ga naar de inhoud

sc Heerenveen: alle info, nieuws en statistieken

 klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV39131300485
2Feyenoord321310124011
3AZ2912912296
4FC Twente27138232514
5Go Ahead Eagles22136342417
6Sparta Rotterdam18135531818
7sc Heerenveen16135712026
8Ajax15124532624
9Excelsior15133462225
10Heracles Almelo15134632032
11PEC Zwolle14134721523
12Fortuna Sittard13133641223
13Almere City FC13133641227
14NEC12122462123
15RKC Waalwijk12124801021
16FC Utrecht12133731324
17FC Volendam8132921531
18Vitesse813292929
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV217700244
2Feyenoord166501203
3AZ166501182
4FC Twente167511139
5Go Ahead Eagles166501194
6Sparta Rotterdam87232811
7sc Heerenveen106321118
8Ajax126420168
9Excelsior771241114
10Heracles Almelo1063211014
11PEC Zwolle77241610
12Fortuna Sittard11631296
13Almere City FC57142517
14NEC972231512
15RKC Waalwijk66240511
16FC Utrecht56132815
17FC Volendam76231811
18Vitesse26042311
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV186600241
2Feyenoord167511208
3AZ136411114
4FC Twente116312125
5Go Ahead Eagles67133513
6Sparta Rotterdam106321107
7sc Heerenveen67250918
8Ajax360331016
9Excelsior862221111
10Heracles Almelo571421018
11PEC Zwolle76231913
12Fortuna Sittard27052317
13Almere City FC86222710
14NEC35023611
15RKC Waalwijk66240510
16FC Utrecht7724159
17FC Volendam17061720
18Vitesse67250618

sc Heerenveen

website:
http://www.sc-heerenveen.nl
gesticht:
20/07/1920
stadion:
Abe Lenstra stadion
adres:

Heerenveen
Netherlands
trainer:
Ole Tobiasen
 naamtr.geborenpos.nat.
23Jan BekkemaIN09/04/1996KNED
1Andries NoppertIN07/04/1994KNED
16Bernt KlaverboerIN26/09/2005KNED
Jesper van der MarkIN29/06/2004NED
13Mickey van der HartIN13/06/1994KNED
5Pawel BochniewiczIN30/01/1996VPOL
6Syb van OtteleIN02/02/2002VNED
13Rami KaibIN08/05/1997VTUN
4Sven van BeekIN28/07/1994VNED
15Hussein AliIN01/03/2002VIRK
Kaj van der VeldtIN06/02/2003NED
42Roan van der PlaatIN10/01/2003VNED
2Denzel HallIN22/05/2001VNED
21Djenahro NunumeteIN28/01/2002MNED
26Anas TahiriIN05/05/1995MBEL
33Thom HayeIN09/02/1995MNED
19Simon OlssonIN14/09/1997MZWE
11Pelle van AmersfoortIN01/04/1996MNED
Xavi WoudstraIN04/01/2005NED
14Charlie WebsterIN31/01/2004MENG
45Oliver BraudeIN21/02/2004MNOO
40Espen van EeIN05/07/2003MNED
38Melle Joop WitteveenIN24/06/2003MNED
28Luuk BrouwersIN03/05/1998MNED
Trustin van 't LooIN25/05/2004NED
Amir IsmaïlIN22/12/2004NED
7Mats KöhlertIN02/05/1998VDUI
8Alex Timossi AnderssonIN19/01/2001AZWE
20Osame SahraouiIN11/06/2001ANOO
17Ché NunnelyIN04/02/1999ANED
9Daniel KarlsbakkIN07/04/2003ANOO
18Ion NicolaescuIN07/09/1998AMOL
24Patrik WålemarkIN14/10/2001AZWE
Kees van WonderenIN04/01/1969Tr.NED