• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Derde Klasse Amateurs ACFF B klassement

     PloegPTNMM+M-M=D+D-D+/-
    1Mormont2196031688
    2Jeunesse Aischoise17952218117
    3RFC Raeren Eynatten16953119154
    4RAS Jodoigne16953119172
    5RJ Rochefortoise FC14943223194
    6Warnant14943215132
    7Richelle United13944115132
    8Herstal13932422175
    9RSC Habay13932418171
    10RAFC Oppagne-Weris1293331183
    11Sprimont Comblain Sport10923410100
    12Aywaille992431520-5
    13Huy89252915-6
    14RFC Spy892521523-8
    15Wallonne Ciney792611119-8
    16ROC Meix-devant-Virton79261920-11