• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    KV Oostende


    Jupiler Pro League klassement

     PloegPTNMM+M-M=D+D-D+/-
    1Club Brugge261080226323
    2Standard231172224915
    3KAA Gent2010622221210
    4KV Mechelen201163219172
    5Antwerp171053220146
    6KRC Genk161054115123
    7Zulte Waregem161143418144
    8Excel Moeskroen161143414131
    9Charleroi151043316133
    10KV Kortrijk141145220173