• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Tweede Klasse Amateurs VFV A klassement

     PloegPTNMM+M-M=D+D-D+/-
    1Oudenaarde62200642
    2Knokke FC62200312
    3Sint-Niklaas42101101
    4KSK Ronse32110413
    5KRC Harelbeke31100202
    6Hamme32110330
    7KSKV Zwevezele32110330
    8KSV Temse32110220
    9KSCT Menen22002220
    10Sparta Petegem11001220
    11VK Westhoek11001220
    12KFC Mandel United11001220
    13KRC Gent0202035-2
    14SC Dikkelvenne0101013-2
    15KFC Merelbeke0202002-2
    16FC Gullegem0101004-4