Ga naar de inhoud

Bournemouth: alle info, nieuws en statistieken

 klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Arsenal30139132710
2Manchester City29139223313
3Liverpool28138142811
4Aston Villa28139313118
5Tottenham Hotspur26138322517
6Manchester United24138501616
7Newcastle United23137423114
8Brighton & Hove Albion22136342823
9West Ham United20136522323
10Chelsea16134542220
11Brentford16134541918
12Wolverhampton Wanderers15134631823
13Crystal Palace15134631318
14Fulham15134631322
15Nottingham Forest13133641621
16Bournemouth12133731428
17Luton Town9132831223
18Sheffield United51311021134
19Everton4134721420
20Burnley41311111032
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Arsenal177502187
2Manchester City166501174
3Liverpool186600172
4Aston Villa186600235
5Tottenham Hotspur126420108
6Manchester United127430810
7Newcastle United187610184
8Brighton & Hove Albion1273131510
9West Ham United106321119
10Chelsea671331011
11Brentford972231211
12Wolverhampton Wanderers86222912
13Crystal Palace5613268
14Fulham9633079
15Nottingham Forest96213108
16Bournemouth87232610
17Luton Town5613268
18Sheffield United47151719
19Everton4715159
20Burnley07070520
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1Arsenal13641193
2Manchester City137421169
3Liverpool107214119
4Aston Villa107331813
5Tottenham Hotspur147412159
6Manchester United12642086
7Newcastle United561321310
8Brighton & Hove Albion1063211313
9West Ham United1073311214
10Chelsea106321129
11Brentford7623177
12Wolverhampton Wanderers77241911
13Crystal Palace107331710
14Fulham67133613
15Nottingham Forest47151613
16Bournemouth46141818
17Luton Town47151615
18Sheffield United16051415
19Everton106321911
20Burnley46141512

Bournemouth

website:
http://www.afcb.co.uk
gesticht:
01/01/1899
stadion:
Vitality Stadium
adres:

Bournemouth
England
trainer:
Andoni Iraola
 naamtr.geborenpos.nat.
1 NetoIN19/07/1989KBRA
12Darren RandolphIN12/05/1987KIER
45Cameron PlainIN24/09/2001KENG
20Andrei RaduIN28/05/1997KROE
42Mark TraversIN18/05/1999KIER
15Adam SmithIN29/04/1991VENG
6Chris MephamIN05/11/1997VWAL
5Lloyd KellyIN06/10/1998VENG
2Ryan FredericksIN10/10/1992VENG
43Ben GreenwoodIN20/02/2003VIER
25Marcos SenesiIN10/05/1997VARG
27Illia ZabarnyiIN01/09/2002VOEK
3Milos KerkezIN07/11/2003VHON
37Max AaronsIN04/01/2000VENG
4Lewis CookIN03/02/1997MENG
29Philip BillingIN11/06/1996MDEN
13Emiliano MarcondesIN09/03/1995MDEN
10Ryan ChristieIN22/02/1995MSCO
8Joe RothwellIN11/01/1995MENG
16Marcus TavernierIN22/03/1999MENG
22Hamed TraorèIN16/02/2000MIVO
26Gavin KilkennyIN01/02/2000MIER
14Alex ScottIN21/08/2003MENG
18Tyler AdamsIN14/02/1999MVS
32Jaidon AnthonyIN01/12/1999AENG
21Kieffer MooreIN08/08/1992AWAL
7David BrooksIN08/07/1997AWAL
9Dominic SolankeIN14/09/1997AENG
51Daniel Adu-AdjeiIN21/06/2005AENG
11Dango OuattaraIN11/02/2002ABUR
24Antoine SemenyoIN07/01/2000AGHA
19Justin KluivertIN05/05/1999ANED
Jamal LoweIN21/06/1994AJAM
17Luis SinisterraIN17/06/1999ACOL
Andoni IraolaIN22/06/1982Tr.SPA