• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    Bournemouth


    Premier League klassement

     PloegPTNMM+M-M=D+D-D+/-
    1Liverpool34121101281018
    2Leicester City261282229821
    3Chelsea2612822271710
    4Manchester City2512831351322
    5Sheffield United17124351394
    6Arsenal17124351617-1
    7Manchester United