Division 3 ACFF A
speeldag 30
Division 3 ACFF A klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | |
2 | Taminoise | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | RAS Monceau | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | |
5 | RFC Doornik | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | |
6 | Onhaye | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | |
7 | RCS Brainois | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 11 | |
8 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
9 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
10 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | |
11 | Saint Ghislain TH | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | |
12 | RFCR Symphorinois | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
13 | Léopold FC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16 | |
14 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |
15 | RAS Jodoigne | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 | |
16 | Entité Manageoise | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | |
2 | Taminoise | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | RAS Monceau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | RFC Doornik | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |
6 | Onhaye | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
7 | RCS Brainois | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
8 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |
9 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
10 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
11 | Saint Ghislain TH | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
12 | RFCR Symphorinois | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
13 | Léopold FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
14 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
15 | RAS Jodoigne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
16 | Entité Manageoise | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
2 | Taminoise | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Jeunesse Aischoise | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | RAS Monceau | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |
5 | RFC Doornik | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Onhaye | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | RCS Brainois | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
8 | Crossing Schaarbeek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
10 | Royal Gosselies Sports | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
11 | Saint Ghislain TH | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
12 | RFCR Symphorinois | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
13 | Léopold FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | |
15 | RAS Jodoigne | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
16 | Entité Manageoise | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 |