Ronde van Qinghai Lake klassement

naamresultaatploeg
1
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
26:58:47
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
2
Thomas Silva
+1:31
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
3
Manuele Tarozzi
+2:07
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
4
Henok Mulubrhan
+2:11
Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
5
Mario Aparicio
+2:18
Burgos - BHBBH
6
Jokin Murguialday
+2:31
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
7
Santiago Umba
+2:52
Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
8
Jaume Guardeño
+3:13
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
9
Eric Fagúndez
+3:54
Burgos - BHBBH
10
Ander Okamika
+4:07
Burgos - BHBBH
naampuntenploeg
1
Henok Mulubrhan
71
Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
2
Thomas Silva
70
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
3
Eric Fagúndez
45
Burgos - BHBBH
4
Jensen Plowright
39
Alpecin - DeceuninckADC
5
Enrico Zanoncello
36
VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
6
Yonathan Monsalve
35
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling TeamTYD
7
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
34
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
8
Davide Persico
32
Bingoal - WBBWB
9
Luke Mudgway
30
Li Ning StarLNS
10
Ander Okamika
29
Burgos - BHBBH
naampuntenploeg
1
Mario Aparicio
23
Burgos - BHBBH
2
Henok Mulubrhan
20
Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
3
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
13
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
4
Adne van Engelen
11
Roojai InsuranceR0I
5
Nils Sinschek
10
Parkhotel ValkenburgPHV
6
Clément Alleno
8
Burgos - BHBBH
7
Ander Okamika
7
Burgos - BHBBH
8
Lucas De Rossi
7
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling TeamCGC
9
Jaume Guardeño
7
Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
10
Jelle Vermoote
7
Bingoal - WBBWB
teams en deelnemers

Ronde van Qinghai Lake 2024: Rit 5

 do 11 juli 2024 05:50
Ronde van Qinghai Lake
Etappe 5
126 km
05:50 Gonghe - 08:55 Xihaizhen
Jensen Plowright
einde
  1. 0
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 60
  5. 80
  6. 100
  7. 126

    Uitslag Rit 5

    naamresultaatploeg
    1
    Jensen Plowright
    2:58:46
    Alpecin - DeceuninckADC
    2
    Davide Persico
    +0
    Bingoal - WBBWB
    3
    Alexander Salby
    +0
    Bingoal - WBBWB
    4
    Norbert Banaszek
    +0
    Mazowsze - Serce PolskiMSP
    5
    Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    +0
    China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling TeamCGC
    6
    Timothy Dupont
    +0
    Tarteletto - IsorexTIS
    7
    Thomas Silva
    +0
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
    8
    Georgios Bouglas
    +0
    Burgos - BHBBH
    9
    Kenneth Van Rooy
    +0
    Bingoal - WBBWB
    10
    Ramon Sinkeldam
    +0
    Alpecin - DeceuninckADC
    naamresultaatploeg
    1
    Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
    16:34:47
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
    2
    Thomas Silva
    +1:48
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
    3
    Mario Aparicio
    +1:52
    Burgos - BHBBH
    4
    Manuele Tarozzi
    +2:20
    VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèVBF
    5
    Henok Mulubrhan
    +2:26
    Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
    6
    Jokin Murguialday
    +2:44
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
    7
    Jaume Guardeño
    +2:47
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGACJR
    8
    Santiago Umba
    +3:05
    Astana - Qazaqstan TeamAST
    9
    Eric Fagúndez
    +4:22
    Burgos - BHBBH
    10
    Davide Baldaccini
    +4:26
    corratec - Vini FantiniCOR