Parijs - Nice klassement
naam | resultaat | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | 7:58:57 | Groupama - FDJGFC |
2 | Gorka Izagirre | +7 | Bahrain - MeridaTBM |
3 | Christophe Laporte | +8 | Cofidis, Solutions CréditsCOF |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | +10 | Quick-Step FloorsQST |
5 | Mike Teunissen | +13 | Team SunwebSUN |
6 | Tim Wellens | +13 | Lotto - SoudalLTS |
7 | Tony Gallopin | +15 | AG2R La MondialeALM |
8 | Esteban Chaves | +15 | Mitchelton - ScottMTS |
9 | Ion Izagirre | +15 | Bahrain - MeridaTBM |
10 | Heinrich Haussler | +15 | Bahrain - MeridaTBM |
naam | resultaat | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Groenewegen | 4:51:31 | Team LottoNL - JumboTLJ |
2 | Elia Viviani | +0 | Quick-Step FloorsQST |
3 | André Greipel | +0 | Lotto - SoudalLTS |
4 | Phil Bauhaus | +0 | Team SunwebSUN |
5 | Arnaud Démare | +0 | Groupama - FDJGFC |
6 | Mike Teunissen | +0 | Team SunwebSUN |
7 | Alexander Kristoff | +0 | UAE Team EmiratesUAD |
8 | Jempy Drücker | +0 | BMC Racing TeamBMC |
9 | John Degenkolb | +0 | Trek - SegafredoTFS |
10 | Iván García | +0 | Bahrain - MeridaTBM |
naam | punten | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | 8 | Team Fortuneo - SamsicFST |
2 | Arnaud Démare | 4 | Groupama - FDJGFC |
3 | Pierre Rolland | 4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b CannondaleEFD |
4 | Gorka Izagirre | 2 | Bahrain - MeridaTBM |
5 | Jürgen Roelandts | 2 | BMC Racing TeamBMC |
6 | Christophe Laporte | 1 | Cofidis, Solutions CréditsCOF |
naam | punten | ploeg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | 24 | Groupama - FDJGFC |
2 | Dylan Groenewegen | 15 | Team LottoNL - JumboTLJ |
3 | Gorka Izagirre | 12 | Bahrain - MeridaTBM |
4 | Elia Viviani | 12 | Quick-Step FloorsQST |
5 | Mike Teunissen | 11 | Team SunwebSUN |
6 | Christophe Laporte | 10 | Cofidis, Solutions CréditsCOF |
7 | André Greipel | 9 | Lotto - SoudalLTS |
8 | Julian Alaphilippe | 8 | Quick-Step FloorsQST |
9 | Tim Wellens | 7 | Lotto - SoudalLTS |
10 | Phil Bauhaus | 7 | Team SunwebSUN |
Rit 2: Orsonville-Vierzon
Parijs - Nice
rit | datum | start - finish | type rit | totaal | winnaar | leider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04/03 | Chatou - Meudon | 135 km | Arnaud Démare | Arnaud Démare | |
2 | 05/03 | Orsonville - Vierzon | 187,5 km | Dylan Groenewegen | Arnaud Démare | |
3 | 06/03 | Bourges - Châtel-Guyon | 210 km | Jonathan Hivert | Luis León Sánchez | |
4 | 07/03 | La Fouillouse - Saint-Étienne | 18,4 km | Wout Poels | Luis León Sánchez | |
5 | 08/03 | Salon-de-Provence - Sisteron | 165 km | Jérôme Cousin | Luis León Sánchez | |
6 | 09/03 | Sisteron - Vence | 198 km | Rudy Molard | Luis León Sánchez | |
7 | 10/03 | Nice - Valdeblore | 175 km | Simon Yates | Simon Yates | |
8 | 11/03 | Nice - Nice | 110 km | David De La Cruz | Marc Soler |