2e Afdeling VV B
speeldag 3
2e Afdeling VV B klassement
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholter VV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |
2 | Hoogstraten | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | Lyra-Lierse | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | Sporting Hasselt | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
5 | Diegem Sport | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
6 | SK Londerzeel | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | |
7 | RC Hades Hasselt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
8 | SK Pepingen-Halle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
9 | Berchem Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
10 | KFC Houtvenne | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | Cappellen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
12 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | |
13 | KSK Tongeren | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
14 | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
16 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholter VV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
2 | Hoogstraten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
3 | Lyra-Lierse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | Sporting Hasselt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Diegem Sport | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | SK Londerzeel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | RC Hades Hasselt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
8 | SK Pepingen-Halle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
9 | Berchem Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
10 | KFC Houtvenne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
11 | Cappellen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
13 | KSK Tongeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
14 | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
16 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
ploeg | ptn | m | m+ | m- | m= | d+ | d- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholter VV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Hoogstraten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Lyra-Lierse | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Sporting Hasselt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
5 | Diegem Sport | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | SK Londerzeel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | RC Hades Hasselt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
8 | SK Pepingen-Halle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Berchem Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
10 | KFC Houtvenne | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Cappellen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
12 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | KSK Tongeren | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
SK Pepingen-Halle-Eendracht Aalst
SK Pepingen-HalleEendracht Aalst
10