Ga naar de inhoud
Eredivisie klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV42141400506
2Feyenoord321410224113
3AZ3013913307
4FC Twente30149232815
5Go Ahead Eagles22146442520
6Sparta Rotterdam21146531918
7sc Heerenveen19146712326
8Ajax18135532825
9PEC Zwolle17145722023
10Excelsior16143472427
11Fortuna Sittard16144641524
12Heracles Almelo15144732033
13RKC Waalwijk13134811223
14FC Utrecht13143741425
15Almere City FC13143741230
16NEC12132562225
17FC Volendam81421021536
18Vitesse81421021032
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV217700244
2Feyenoord167511215
3AZ166501182
4FC Twente167511139
5Go Ahead Eagles167511207
6Sparta Rotterdam87232811
7sc Heerenveen137421148
8Ajax126420168
9PEC Zwolle77241610
10Excelsior771241114
11Fortuna Sittard147412127
12Heracles Almelo1073311015
13RKC Waalwijk77241713
14FC Utrecht67133916
15Almere City FC57142517
16NEC982331614
17FC Volendam77241816
18Vitesse26042311
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV217700262
2Feyenoord167511208
3AZ147412125
4FC Twente147412156
5Go Ahead Eagles67133513
6Sparta Rotterdam137421117
7sc Heerenveen67250918
8Ajax671331217
9PEC Zwolle1073311413
10Excelsior972231313
11Fortuna Sittard27052317
12Heracles Almelo571421018
13RKC Waalwijk66240510
14FC Utrecht7724159
15Almere City FC87232713
16NEC35023611
17FC Volendam17061720
18Vitesse68260721
FC VolendamHeracles Almelo
wisselspelers
coaches
scheidsrechter
Ingmar Oostrom
stadion
Kras Stadion
toeschouwers
6600

FC Volendam-Heracles Almelo

 za 23 september 2023 16:30
FC Volendam
einde
2-2
Heracles Almelo
  1. 31' - Geel - Garang Kuol
  2. 45+1' - Geel - Brian De Keersmaecker
  1. 51' - Doelpunt - Brian De Keersmaecker (0 - 1)
  2. 57' - Doelpunt - Emil Hansson (0 - 2)
  3. 64' - Verv. Joey Antonioli door Lequincio Zeefuik
  4. 71' - Doelpunt - Benaissa Benamar (1 - 2)
  5. 72' - Verv. Bryan Limbombe door Abdenego Nankishi
  6. 72' - Verv. Mohamed Sankoh door Mario Engels
  7. 72' - Verv. Garang Kuol door Zach Booth
  8. 83' - Verv. Anas Ouahim door Sem Scheperman
  9. 83' - Verv. Thomas Bruns door Sven Sonnenberg
  10. 87' - Doelpunt - Robert Mühren (2 - 2)
  11. 88' - Verv. Stijn Bultman door Sava-Arangel Cestic
  12. 90+4' - Verv. Bilal Ould-Chikh door Darius Johnson
Eredivisie - speeldag 6 - 23/09/23 - 16:30
timeiconplayerhomeTimehomeIconhomePlayerscoreawayPlayerawayIconawayTime
51'
Brian De Keersmaecker
0 - 1
Brian De Keersmaecker
51'
57'
Emil Hansson
0 - 2
Emil Hansson
57'
71'
Benaissa Benamar
71'
Benaissa Benamar
1 - 2
87'
Robert Mühren
87'
Robert Mühren
2 - 2
Fase per fase
90+8' tweede helft
90+4'
90+1'
6 - extra time
Er komen 6 minuten extra tijd bij.
88'
83'
wissel
Heracles Almelo
83'
wissel
Heracles Almelo
72'
wissel
FC Volendam
72'
wissel
Heracles Almelo
72'
wissel
Heracles Almelo
46' tweede helft
45+4' eerste helft
45+1'
Heracles Almelo