Ga naar de inhoud
Eredivisie klassement
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV42141400506
2Feyenoord321410224113
3AZ3013913307
4FC Twente30149232815
5Go Ahead Eagles22146442520
6Sparta Rotterdam21146531918
7sc Heerenveen19146712326
8Ajax18135532825
9PEC Zwolle17145722023
10Excelsior16143472427
11Fortuna Sittard16144641524
12Heracles Almelo15144732033
13RKC Waalwijk13134811223
14FC Utrecht13143741425
15Almere City FC13143741230
16NEC12132562225
17FC Volendam81421021536
18Vitesse81421021032
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV217700244
2Feyenoord167511215
3AZ166501182
4FC Twente167511139
5Go Ahead Eagles167511207
6Sparta Rotterdam87232811
7sc Heerenveen137421148
8Ajax126420168
9PEC Zwolle77241610
10Excelsior771241114
11Fortuna Sittard147412127
12Heracles Almelo1073311015
13RKC Waalwijk77241713
14FC Utrecht67133916
15Almere City FC57142517
16NEC982331614
17FC Volendam77241816
18Vitesse26042311
ploegptnmm+m-m=d+d-
1PSV217700262
2Feyenoord167511208
3AZ147412125
4FC Twente147412156
5Go Ahead Eagles67133513
6Sparta Rotterdam137421117
7sc Heerenveen67250918
8Ajax671331217
9PEC Zwolle1073311413
10Excelsior972231313
11Fortuna Sittard27052317
12Heracles Almelo571421018
13RKC Waalwijk66240510
14FC Utrecht7724159
15Almere City FC87232713
16NEC35023611
17FC Volendam17061720
18Vitesse68260721
Almere City FCPSV
wisselspelers
coaches
scheidsrechter
Alex Bos
stadion
Yanmar Stadion
toeschouwers
4332

Almere City FC-PSV

 za 23 september 2023 20:00
  1. 26' - Doelpunt - Guus Til (0 - 1)
  2. 28' - Geel - Hamdi Akujobi
  3. 42' - Doelpunt - Hirving Lozano (0 - 2)
  1. 21:08 - Verv. Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp door Lance Duijvestijn
  2. 21:08 - Verv. Manel Royo door Loïc Mbe Soh
  3. 66' - Doelpunt - Joey Veerman (0 - 3)
  4. 68' - Verv. Théo Barbet door Yann Kitala
  5. 73' - Verv. Hirving Lozano door Johan Bakayoko
  6. 73' - Verv. Luuk de Jong door Ricardo Pepi
  7. 73' - Verv. Noa Lang door Yorbe Vertessen
  8. 74' - Verv. Rajiv van La Parra door Yoann Cathline
  9. 77' - Geel - Olivier Boscagli
  10. 80' - Verv. Hamdi Akujobi door Christopher Mamengi
  11. 83' - Verv. Sergiño Dest door Shurandy Sambo
  12. 84' - Verv. Joey Veerman door Isaac Babadi
  13. 90+3' - Doelpunt - Ricardo Pepi (0 - 4)
Eredivisie - speeldag 6 - 23/09/23 - 20:02
timeiconplayerhomeTimehomeIconhomePlayerscoreawayPlayerawayIconawayTime
26'
Guus Til
0 - 1
Guus Til
26'
42'
Hirving Lozano
0 - 2
Hirving Lozano
42'
66'
Joey Veerman
0 - 3
Joey Veerman
66'
90+3'
Ricardo Pepi
0 - 4
Ricardo Pepi
90+3'
Fase per fase
90+4' tweede helft
90+1'
4 - extra time
Er komen 4 minuten extra tijd bij.
80'
74'
68'
wissel
Almere City FC
46' tweede helft
21:08
wissel
Almere City FC
45+4' eerste helft
45+1'
3 - extra time
Er komen 3 minuten extra tijd bij.