• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen

    januari 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    15-20 Tour Down Under (Aus) WT Impey Impey
    21-27 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (BFa) 2.1 Areruya Bonifazio
    27-03 Tour de San Juan (Arg) 2.1 Sevilla Anacona
    27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Race (Aus) WT McCarthy Viviani
    30-03 Herald Sun Tour (Aus) 2.1 Chaves Van Baarle
    31 Trofeo Felanitx-SesSalines-Campos (Spa) 1.1 Degenkolb Jesus Herrada

    februari 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    1 Trofeo Andratx (Spa) 1.1 Skujins Buchmann
    2 Trofeo de Tramuntana (Spa) 1.1 Wellens Wellens
    3. Trofeo Palma (Spa) 1.1 Degenkolb Kittel
    3 GP La Marseillaise (Fra) 1.1 Geniez Turgis
    6-10 Ronde van Valencia (Spa) 2.1 Valverde Jon Izagirre
    7-10 Ster van Bessèges (Fra) 2.1 Gallopin Laporte
    12-17 Colombia Oro Y Paz (Col) 2.1 Bernal M.A.Lopez
    14-17 Ronde van de Provence (Fra) 2.1 Geniez Gorka Izagirre
    15-16 Ronde van Murcia (Spa) 2.1 L.L.Sanchez L.L.Sanchez
    17 Clasica de Almeria (Spa)
    1.BC Ewan Ackermann
    17 Trofeo Laigueglia (Ita) 1.BC Moser Velasco
    16-21 Ronde van Oman (Oma) 2.BC Loetsenko Loetsenko
    20-24 Ronde van de Algarve (Por) 2.BC Kwiatkowski Pogacar
    20-24 Ruta del Sol (Spa) 2.BC Wellens Fuglsang
    22-24 Ronde van de Haut Var (Fra) 2.1 Hivert Pinot
    24-3 UAE Tour (VAE) WT --- Roglic

    maart 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WT Valgren Andersen Stybar
    03 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 1.BC Groenewegen Jungels
    03 Drôme Classic (Fra) 1.1 Calmejane Vuillermoz
    05 GP Le Samyn 1.1 Terpstra Sénéchal
    09 Strade Bianche (Ita) WT Benoot Alaphilippe
    10 GP Industria & Artigianato (Ita) 1.BC Mohoric Schachmann
    10 GP Monseré 1.1 Looij afgelast
    10-17 Parijs-Nice (Fra) WT Soler Bernal
    17 Ronde van Drenthe (Ned) 1.BC Sisr Ligthart
    13-19 Tirreno-Adriatico (Ita) WT Kwiatkowski Roglic
    20 Nokere Koerse 1.BC Jakobsen Cees Bol
    22 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.BC Hodeg Ackermann
    23 Milaan-Sanremo (Ita) WT Nibali Alaphilippe
    24 GP Denain (Fra) 1.BC Dehaes Van der Poel
    27 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne WT Viviani Groenewegen
    29 E3 BinckBank Classic WT Terpstra Stybar
    30 Classic Loire Atlantique (Fra) 1.1 Quaade Barbier
    25-31 Ronde van Catalonië (Spa) WT Valverde Lopez
    27-31 Internationale Wielerweek (Ita) 2.1 Rosa Hamilton
    31 Cholet-Pays de la Loire (Fra) 1.1 Boudat Sarreau
    31 Gent-Wevelgem WT Sagan Kristoff

    april 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    03 Dwars door Vlaanderen WT Lampaert Van der Poel
    03-06 Ronde van Sicilië (Ita) 2.1 - McNulty
    05 Route Adélie de Vitré (Fra) 1.1 Dillier Sarreau
    06 Volta Limburg Classic (Ned) 1.1 Tratnik Müller
    06 GP Indurain (Spa) 1.1 Valverde Hivert
    06-13 Ronde van Langkawi (Mal) 2.BC Ovetsjkin
    Dyball
    07 La Roue Tourangelle (Fra) 1.1 Sarreau Taminiaux
    07 Ronde van Vlaanderen WT Terpstra Bettiol
    10 Scheldeprijs 1.BC Jakobsen Jakobsen
    08-13 Ronde van het Baskenland (Spa) WT Roglic Ion Izagirre
    09-12 Ronde van de Sarthe (Fra) 2.1 G.Martin Gougeard
    14 Parijs-Roubaix (Fra) WT Sagan Gilbert
    14 Klasika Primavera (Spa) 1.1 Amador Betancur
    16 Parijs-Camembert (Fra) 1.1 Calmejane Cosnefroy
    16-21 Ronde van Turkije WT Prades Großschartner
    17 Brabantse Pijl 1.1 Wellens Van der Poel
    20 Tour van Finistère (Fra) 1.1 Hivert Simon
    21 Amstel Gold Race (Ned) WT Valgren Van der Poel
    22 Tro-Bro Léon (Fra) 1.1 Laporte Vendrame
    24 Waalse Pijl WT Alaphilippe Alaphilippe
    22-26 Tour of the Alps (Ita) 2.BC Padoen Sivakov
    23-28 Ronde van Kroatië (Kro) 2.1 Sivtsov afgelast
    26-28 Ronde van Castilië en Leon (Spa)
    2.1 Plaza Cimolai
    28 Ronde van de Apennijnen (Ita) 1.1 Ciccone  Cattaneo
    28 Luik-Bastenaken-Luik WT Jungels Fuglsang

    mei 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    01 Eschborn-Frankfurt WT Kristoff Ackermann
    30/04-05 Ronde van Romandië (Zwi) WT Roglic Roglic
    02-05 Ronde van Yorkshire (GBr)  2.BC Van Avermaet Lawless
    03-05 Ronde van Asturië (Spa) 2.1 Carapaz Carapaz
    09-12 Ronde van Madrid (Spa) 2.1 Pinto Russo
    11-02/06 Ronde van Italië (Ita) WT Froome Carapaz
    12-18 Ronde van Californië (VS) WT Bernal Pogacar
    14-19 Vierdaagse van Duinkerke (Fra) 2.BC Claeys Teunissen
    17-19 Ronde van Aragon (Spa) 2.1 Roson Prades
    24-26 Hammer Stavanger (Noo) 2.1 Mitchelton Jumbo-Visma
    24-26 Ronde van de Ain (Fra) 2.1 Vichot Pinot
    26 GP Marcel Kint 1.1 Bouhanni Coquard
    30 Circuit de Wallonie 1.1 Honoré Boudat

    juni 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    1 GP Plumelec (Fra) 1.1 Pasqualon Cosnefroy 
    29-02/06 Ronde van Noorwegen (Noo)
    2.BC Prades Kristoff 
    2 Boucles de l'Aulne (Fra) 1.1 Le Cunff Gougeard 
    2 Rund um Köln (Dui) 1.1 Bennett Planckaert
    5-9 Ronde van Luxemburg (Lux) 2.BC Pasqualon Jesus Herrada
    6-9 Boucles de la Mayenne (Fra) 2.1 Van der Poel Ferasse
    7-9 Hammer Limburg (Ned) 2.1 Quick-Step Floors Deceuninck-Quick Step
    8 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen 1.1 Cobbaert -
    9 GP Lugano (Zwi) 1.BC
    Pernsteiner Ulissi
    9-16 Critérium du Dauphiné (Fra) WT Thomas Fuglsang
    10 Ronde van Limburg 1.1 Van der Poel Grosu
    12-16 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.BC Keukeleire Evenepoel
    13 GP Kanton Aargau (Zwi) 1.BC Kristoff Kristoff
    15-23 Ronde van Zwitserland (Zwi) WT Porte Bernal
    17 Mont Ventoux Challenge (Fra) 1.1 / Je.Herrada
    19-23 Ronde van Slovenië (Svn) 2.BC Roglic Ulissi
    19-23 Ster ZLM Toer (Ned) 2.1 / Teunissen
    20-23 Route d'Occitanie (Fra) 2.1 Valverde Valverde
    21 Dwars door het Hageland 1.1 Neilands Vanbilsen
    22 Heistse Pijl 1.1 Liepins Hodeg
    23 Elfstedenronde 1.1 Blythe Merlier
    26 Halle-Ingooigem 1.1 Van Poppel De Bondt
    27 BK tijdrijden BK Campenaerts Van Aert
    30  BK op de weg BK Lampaert Merlier

    juli 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    06-12 Ronde van Oostenrijk (Oos) 2.1 Hermans Hermans
    06-28 Ronde van Frankrijk (Fra) WT Thomas Bernal
    14-27 Ronde van Qinghai Lake (Chn) 2.BC Aguirre Chalapud
    23-28 Adriatica Ionica Race (Ita) 2.1 Sosa Padoen
    25 GP Pino Cerami 1.1 Kennaugh Coquard
    25 Clasico de Ordizia (Spa) 1.1 Power Valls
    27-31 Ronde van Wallonië 2.BC Wellens Vliegen
    31 Circuito de Getxo (Spa) 1.1 Aranburu Aberasturi

    augustus 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    31/07-11 Ronde van Portugal (Por) 2.1 Alarcon João Rodrigues
    3 Clasica San Sebastian (Spa) WT Alaphilippe Evenepoel
    3-9 Ronde van Polen (Pol) WT Kwiatkowski Sivakov
    4 Ride London Classic (GBr) WT Ackermann Viviani
    11 KOGA Slag om Norg (Ned)
    1.1
    Van Schip
    Vermeltfoort
    12-18 BinckBank Tour WT Mohoric De Plus
    12-18 Tour of Utah (VS) 2.BC Kuss Hermans
    13-17 Ronde van Burgos (Spa) 2.BC Sosa Sosa
    15-18 Arctic Race of Norway (Noo) 2.BC Tsjernetski Loetsenko
    15-18 Ronde van Tsjechië (Tsj) 2.1 Zoidl Impey
    18 La Poly Normande (Fra) 1.1 Périchon Cosnefroy
    20 GP Stad Zottegem 1.1 Baugnies Havik
    21 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Ned) 1.1 Groenewegen Dempster
    21-24 Ronde van de Limousin (Fra) 2.1 Edet Cosnefroy
    21-25 Ronde van Denemarken (Den) 2.BC Van Aert Larsen
    22-25 Colorado Classic (VS) 2.BC Mannion Dygert-Owen
    25 Schaal Sels 1.1 Dupont A.Viviani
    25 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Dui) WT Viviani E.Viviani
    27-30 Ronde van de Poitou-Charentes (Fra) 2.1 Démare Laporte
    28 Druivenkoers Overijse 1.1 Meurisse De Kleijn
    31 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
    1.1 Wippert Bonifazio

    september 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    24/8-15 Ronde van Spanje (Spa) WT S.Yates Roglic
    29/8-1 Ronde van Duitsland (Dui) 2.BC Mohoric Stuyven
    31/8-1 Ronde van Almaty (Kaz) 2.1 Villella Natarov
    1 GP Jef Scherens 1.1 Stuyven Bonifazio
    1 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (Fra) WT Naesen Vanmarcke
    7 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.BC Ackermann Ewan
    8 GP Fourmies (Fra) 1.BC Ackermann Ackermann
    8 Antwerp Port Epic 1.1 Van Keirsbulck A.De Gendt
    8-15 Ronde van Groot-Brittannië (GBr) 2.BC Alaphilippe M.van der Poel
    13 GP Québec (Can) WT Matthews Matthews
    14 Coppa Agostini (Ita) 1.1 Moscon Riaboesjenko
    15 GP Montréal (Can) WT Matthews Van Avermaet
    15 Coppa Bernocchi (Ita) 1.1 Colbrelli Bauhaus
    15 Tour du Doubs (Fra) 1.1 Simon Küng
    18 Ronde van Toscane (Ita) 2.1 Moscon Visconti
    18 GP de Wallonie 1.1 Stuyven Neilands
    18-21 Ronde van Slovakije (Svk) 2.1 Alaphilippe Lampaert
    19 Coppa Sabatini (Ita) 1.1 Lobato Loetsenko
    20 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 Groenewegen Steimle
    21 Memorial Marco Pantani (Ita) 1.1 Ballerini Loetsenko
    21 Primus Classic 1.BC Van der Hoorn Theuns
    22 Duo Normand (Fra) 1.1 Toft Madsen/Quaade Jørgensen/Quaade
    22 GP d'Isbergues (Fra) 1.1 Gilbert Pedersen
    22 Trofeo Matteotti (Ita) 1.1 Ballerini Trentin
    22 Gooikse Pijl 1.1 Meeus Ackermann
    25 WK tijdrijden in Yorkshire (GBr) WK Dennis Dennis
    25 Omloop van het Houtland 1.1 Van Genechten Walscheid
    29 Paris-Chauny (Fra) 1.1 Sinkeldam Turgis
    29 WK wegrit in Yorkshire (GBr) WK Valverde Pedersen

    oktober 2019

    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2018 WINNAAR 2019
    3 Münsterland Giro (Dui) 1.BC Walscheid Hodeg
    5 Ronde van Emilia (Ita) 1.BC De Marchi
    Roglic
    1-6 CRO Race (Kro) 2.1 Sivtsov Adam Yates
    6 Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1 Boivin Claeys
    6 Ronde van de Vendée (Fra) 1.1 Denz Sarreau
    6 GP Beghelli (Ita) 1.1 Mollema Colbrelli
    8 Tre Valli Varesine (Ita) 1.BC Skujins Roglic
    8 Binche-Chimay-Binche 1.1 D. Van Poppel Van Asbroeck
    9 Milaan-Turijn (Ita) 1.BC Pinot Woods
    10 Ronde van Piemonte (Ita) 1.BC Colbrelli Bernal
    10 Parijs-Bourges (Fra) 1.1 Madouas Sarreau
    12 Ronde van Lombardije (Ita) WT Pinot Mollema
    12 Tacx Pro Classic (Ned)
    1.1 Schulting Groenewegen
    12-13 Hammer Hong Kong (HKo) 2.1 Mitchelton-Scott -
    13 Parijs-Tours (Fra) 1.BC Kragh Andersen Wallaeys
    13 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1 / De Bondt
    15-20 Tour of Guangxi (Chn) WT Moscon  
    20 Chrono des Nations (Fra) 1.1 Toft Madsen  
    20 Japan Cup (Jap) 1.BC Power