• home
  • video
  • pas verschenen
  • win!
  • quiz & opvallend
    Januari 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    16-21 Tour Down Under (Aus) WT Gerrans Porte Impey
    21-28 Tour de San Juan (Arg) 2.1 Rosas Mollema Najar
    25 Trofeo Felanitx-SesSalines-Campos (Spa) 1.1 Greipel Greipel Degenkolb
    26 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Spa) 1.1 Cancellara Wellens Wellens
    27 Trofeo Andratx (Spa) 1.1 Brambilla Wellens Skujins
    28 GP La Marseillaise (Fra) 1.1 Devenyns Vichot Geniez
    28 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Spa) 1.1 Greipel McLay Degenkolb
    28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Race (Aus) WT Kennaugh Arndt McCarthy
    Februari 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    31/1-4 Ronde van Valencia (Spa) 2.1 Poels Quintana Valverde
    31/1-4 Herald Sun Tour (Aus) 2.1 Froome Howson Chaves
    31/1-4 Ster van Bessèges (Fra) 2.1 Coppel Calmejane Gallopin
    6-10 Ronde van Dubai (VAE) 2.BC Kittel Kittel Viviani
    6-11 Colombia Oro Y Paz (Col) 2.1 --- --- Bernal
      Ronde van Qatar (Qat) WT Cavendish Afgelast (niet op de kalender)
      Ronde van de Middellandse Zee (Fra) 2.1 Grivko Afgelast (niet op de kalender)
    8-11 Ronde van de Provence (Fra) 2.1 Voeckler Dennis Geniez
    10 Ronde van Murcia (Spa) 1.1 Gilbert Valverde Sanchez
    11 Trofeo Laigueglia (Ita) 1.BC Fedi Felline Moser
    11 Clasica de Almeria (Spa) 1.BC Howard Cort Nielsen Ewan
    13-18 Ronde van Oman (Oma) 2.BC Nibali Hermans Loetsenko
    14-18 Ronde van de Algarve (Por) 2.BC Thomas Roglic Kwiatkowski
    14-18 Ruta del Sol (Spa) 2.BC Valverde Valverde Wellens
    17-18 Ronde van de Haut Var (Fra) 2.1 Vichot Vichot Hivert
    21-25 Abu Dhabi Tour (VAE) WT Kangert Rui Costa Valverde
    24 Classic Sud Ardèche (Fra) 1.1 Vakoc Finetto Bardet
    24 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WT Van Avermaet Van Avermaet Valgren Andersen
    25 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 1.BC Stuyven Sagan Groenewegen
    25 La Drôme Classic (Fra) 1.1 Vakoc Delfosse Calmejane
    27 GP Le Samyn 1.1 Terpstra Van Keirsbulck Terpstra
    Maart 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    3 Strade Bianche (Ita) WT Cancellara Kwiatkowski Benoot
    4 Johan Museeuw Classic 1.1 De Bie Van Emden Cavagna
    4 GP Industria & Artigianato (Ita) 1.BC S.Clarke A. Yates Mohoric
    4-11 Parijs-Nice (Fra) WT Thomas Henao Soler
    7-13 Tirreno-Adriatico (Ita) WT Van Avermaet Quintana Kwiatkowski
    11 Ronde van Drenthe (Ned) 1.BC Asselman Van Schip Sisr
    14 Nokere Koerse 1.BC Dupont Bouhanni Jakobsen
    16 Handzame Classic 1.BC Baska Halvorsen Hodeg
    17 Milaan-Sanremo (Ita) WT Démare Kwiatkowski Nibali
    18 GP Denain (Fra) 1.BC McLay Démare Dehaes
    18-25 Ronde van Langkawi (Mal) 2.BC Janse van Rensburg Gibbons Ovetsjkin
    19-25 Ronde van Catalonië (Spa) WT Quintana Valverde Valverde
    21 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2.BC Westra Gilbert Viviani
    22-25 Internationale Wielerweek (Ita) 2.1 Firsanov Calmejane Rosa
    23 E3 Harelbeke WT Kwiatkowski Van Avermaet Terpstra
    24 Classic Loire Atlantique (Fra) 1.1 Turgis Pichon Quaade
    25 Gent-Wevelgem WT Sagan Van Avermaet Sagan
    28 Dwars door Vlaanderen WT Debusschere Lampaert Lampaert
    30 Route Adélie de Vitré (Fra) 1.1 Coquard Pichon  Dillier
    31 Volta Limburg Classic (Ned) 1.1 Gerts Canola Tratnik
    31 GP Indurain (Spa)  1.1 J.Izagirre S.Yates Valverde
    April 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    1 Ronde van de Rioja (Spa) 1.1 Matthews Sutherland ---
    1 Ronde van Vlaanderen WT Sagan Gilbert Terpstra
    2-7 Ronde van het Baskenland (Spa) WT Contador Valverde Roglic
    3-6 Omloop van de Sarthe (Fra) 2.1 Fournier Calmejane Martin
    4 Scheldeprijs 1.BC Kittel Kittel Jakobsen
    8 Parijs-Roubaix (Fra) WT Hayman Van Avermaet Sagan
    8 Klasika Primavera (Spa) 1.1 Visconti G.Izagirre Amador
    10 Parijs-Camembert (Fra) 1.1 Gautier Bouhanni  Calmejane
    11 Brabantse Pijl 1.BC Vakoc Colbrelli Wellens
    14 Ronde van Finistère (Fra) 1.1 B.Planckaert Loubet Hivert
    15 Amstel Gold Race (Ned) WT Gasparotto Gilbert Valgren
    15 Tro-Bro Léon (Fra) 1.1 Mortensen Gaudin Laporte
    16-20 Tour of the Alps (Ita) 2.BC Landa Thomas Padoen
    17-22 Ronde van Kroatië (Kro) 2.BC Kvasina Nibali Sivtsov
    18 Waalse Pijl WT Valverde Valverde Alaphilippe
    20-22 Ronde van Castilië en Leon (Spa) 2.1 Valverde Hivert Plaza
    22 Luik-Bastenaken-Luik WT Poels Valverde Jungels
    24-29 Ronde van Romandië (Zwi) WT Quintana Porte Roglic
    27-29 Ronde van Asturië (Spa) 2.1 Carthy Alarcon Carapaz
    Mei 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    1 Eschborn-Frankfurt (Dui) WT Kristoff Kristoff Kristoff
    3-6 Ronde van Yorkshire (GBr) 2.1 Voeckler Pauwels Van Avermaet
    4-27 Ronde van Italië (Ita) WT Nibali Dumoulin Froome
    4-6 Ronde van Madrid (Spa) 2.1 Lobato

    Sevilla

    Pinto
    8-13 Vierdaagse van Duinkerke (Fra) 2.BC Coquard Venturini Claeys
    13-19 Ronde van Californië (VS) WT Alaphilippe Bennett Bernal
    18-20 Ronde van de Ain (Fra) 2.1 Oomen Pinot Vichot
    16-20 Ronde van Noorwegen (Noo) 2.BC Weening Boasson Hagen Prades
    20 GP Marcel Kint 1.1 Van Schip Rickaert Bouhanni
    22-24 Ronde van de Fjorden (Noo) 2.BC Kristoff Boasson Hagen Albasini
    23-27 Baloise Belgium Tour
    2.BC Devenyns Keukeleire Keukeleire
    25-26 Ronde van Estland (Est) 2.1 Stepniak Lauk Stepniak
    26 GP Plumelec (Fra) 1.1 S.Dumoulin Vuillermoz Pasqualon
    Juni 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    30/5-3 Ronde van Luxemburg (Lux) 2.BC Lammertink Van Avermaet Pasqualon
    31/5-3 Boucles de la Mayenne (Fra) 2.1 Coquard Van der Poel Van der Poel
    1-3 Hammer Series (Ned) 2.1 --- Team Sky Quick-Step
    2 Heistse Pijl 1.1 Groenewegen De Buyst Liepins
    3 GP Lugano (Zwi) 1.BC Colbrelli Filosi Pernsteiner
    3-10 Critérium du Dauphiné (Fra) WT Froome Fuglsang Thomas
    7 GP Aargau (Zwi) 1.BC Nizzolo Modolo Kristoff
    9-17 Ronde van Zwitserland (Zwi) WT Lopez Spilak Porte
    10 Rund um Köln (Dui) 1.1 Groenewegen Mühlberger Bennett
    10 Ronde van Limburg 1.1
    Dehaes Van Aert Van der Poel
    13-17 Ster ZLM Toer (Ned) 2.1 Vanmarcke Gonçalves geen editie
    13-17 Ronde van Slovenië (Svn) 2.1 Taaramäe  Majka Roglic
    14-17 Route d'Occitanie (Fra) 2.1 Quintana Dillier Valverde
    15 Dwars door het Hageland 1.1 Terpstra Van der Poel Neilands
    17 Elfstedenronde 1.1 ---  Van Aert Blythe
    20 Halle-Ingooigem 1.1 De Bondt Démare Van Poppel
    21 BK tijdrijden BK Campenaerts Lampaert Campenaerts
    20-24 Adriatica Ionica 2.1     Sosa
    24 Belgisch kampioenschap BK Gilbert Naesen Lampaert
    Juli 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    7-14 Ronde van Oostenrijk (Oos) 2.BC Hirt Denifl Hermans
    7-29 Ronde van Frankrijk (Fra) WT Froome Froome Thomas
    7 GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 1.1 Boom Sweeck Looij
    25 Clasico de Ordizia (Spa) 1.1 S.Yates Sjilov Power
    26 GP Pino Cerami 1.1 Wallays Van Aert Kennaugh
    29 Ride London Classic (GBr) WT Boonen Kristoff Ackermann
    29 Rad am Ring (Dui) 1.1 Voss Duijn ---
    31 Circuito de Getxo (Spa) 1.1 Ulissi Barbero Aranburu
    Augustus 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018

    28/7-1

    Ronde van Wallonië 2.BC Devenyns Teuns Wellens
    22/7-4 Ronde van Qinghai Lake (Chn) 2.BC Lagkuti  Monsalve 

    Aguirre
    1-5 Ronde van Denemarken (Den) 2.BC Valgren Pedersen Van Aert
    1-12 Ronde van Portugal (Por) 2.1 Vinhas Alarcon Alarcon
    4 Clasica San Sebastian (Spa) WT Mollema Kwiatkowski Alaphilippe
    4-10 Ronde van Polen (Pol) WT Wellens Teuns Kwiatkowski
    5 La Poly Normande (Fra)

    1.1

    Planckaert Gougeard  Périchon
    6-12 Tour of Utah (VS)

    2.BC

    Morton Britton Kuss
    7-11 Ronde van Burgos (Spa) 2.BC Contador Landa Sosa
    9-12 Ronde van Tsjechië (Tsj) 2.1 Ulissi Cerny Zoidl
    11 Slag om Norg (Ned) 1.1 Jakobsen Vermeersch Van Schip
    13-19 BinckBank Tour WT Terpstra Dumoulin Mohoric
    15-18 Ronde van de Limousin (Fra) 2.1 Rosskopf Vuillermoz Edet
    16-19 Arctic Race of Norway (Noo) 2.BC Moscon Teuns
    Tsjernetski
    16-19 Colorado Classic (VS) 2.BC --- Senni Mannion
    19 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Dui) WT Ewan Viviani Viviani
    21 GP van Zottegem 1.1 Merlier De Buyst Baugnies
    21-24 Ronde van de Poitou-Charentes (Fra) 2.1 Sy. Chavanel Pedersen Démare
    22 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Ned) 1.1 Groenewegen Mezgec Groenewegen
    23-26 Ronde van Duitsland (Dui) 2.1 --- --- Mohoric
    24 Great War Remembrance Race 1.1. --- --- Räim
    25 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde 1.1 Vanspeybrouck Keisse Wippert
    25-16/9 Ronde van Spanje (Spa) WT Quintana Froome S.Yates
    26 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (Fra) WT Naesen Viviani Naesen
    29 Druivenkoers Overijse 1.1 Baugnies Baugnies Meurisse
    September 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    1 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.BC Boonen Démare Ackermann
    2 Antwerp Port Epic 1.1 Van Aert Van der Hoorn Van Keirsbulck
    2 GP Fourmies (Fra) 1.BC Kittel Bouhanni Ackermann
    2-9 Ronde van Groot-Brittannië (GBr) 2.BC Cummings Boom Alaphilippe
    7 GP Québec (Can) WT Sagan Sagan Matthews
    9 GP Montréal (Can) WT Van Avermaet Ulissi Matthews
    12 GP de Wallonie 1.1 Gallopin Wellens Stuyven
    14 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 Dupont Gaviria Groenewegen
    15 Primus Classic 1.BC Gaviria Trentin Van der Hoorn
    15 Coppa Agostini (Ita) 1.1 Colbrelli Albasini Moscon
    16 Coppa Bernocchi (Ita) 1.1 Nizzolo Colbrelli Colbrelli
    16 GP Jef Scherens 1.1 Claeys Dupont Stuyven
    19 Ronde van Toscane (Ita) 1.1 Bennati G. Martin Moscon
    19 Omloop van het Houtland 1.1 --- Devriendt  Van Genechten
    20 Coppa Sabatini (Ita) 1.1 Colbrelli Pasqualon Lobato
    22 Memorial Pantani (Ita) 1.1 Gavazzi Zamparella Ballerini
    22 Tour de l'Eurométropole  1.BC Groenewegen McLay Pedersen
    23 GP d'Isbergues (Fra) 1.1 Halvorsen Cosnefroy Gilbert
    23 Duo Normand (Fra) 1.1 Tuft/Durbridge Delaplace/Perichon Toft Madsen/Quaade
    23 Gooikse Pijl 1.1 Kruopis Dehaes Meeus
    23 WK ploegentijdrit in Innsbruck (Oos) WK Etixx-Quick Step Sunweb Quick Step-Floors
    26 WK tijdrit in Innsbruck (Oos) WK Martin Dumoulin Dennis
    27 Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1 --- Hofland Boivin
    30 WK wegrit in Innsbruck (Oos) WK Sagan Sagan Valverde
    Oktober 2018
    DATUM WEDSTRIJD CAT. WINNAAR 2016 WINNAAR 2017 WINNAAR 2018
    2 Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1.1 Démare De Buyst D.van Poppel
    3 Münsterland Giro (Dui) 1.BC Degenkolb S.Bennett Walscheid
    4 Parijs-Bourges (Fra) 1.1 Bennett Barbier Madouas
    6 Ronde van de Vendée (Fra) 1.1 Bouhanni Laporte Denz
    6 Ronde van Emilia (Ita) 1.1 Chaves Visconti De Marchi
    7 GP Beghelli (Ita) 1.BC Ruffoni L.L. Sanchez Mollema
    7 Parijs-Tours (Fra) 1.BC Gaviria Trentin Kragh Andersen
    9 Tre Valli Varesine (Ita) 1.BC Colbrelli Geniez Skujins
    9-14 Ronde van Turkije (Tur) WT Gonçalves Ulissi Prades
    10 Milaan-Turijn (Ita) 1.BC Miguel Angel Lopez Uran Pinot
    11 Ronde van Piemonte (Ita) 1.BC Nizzolo --- Colbrelli
    13 Ronde van Lombardije (Ita) WT Chaves Nibali Pinot
    13 Tacx Pro Classic (Ned) 1.1 --- Roosen Schulting
    14 Chrono des Nations (Fra) 1.1 Kirijenka Toft Madsen Toft Madsen
    14 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1 Van Hummel Bos ---
    16 Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen 1.1 Jans De Kleijn Van der Hoorn
    16-21 Tour of Guangxi (Chn) WT --- Wellens Moscon
    21 Japan Cup (Jap) 1.BC Villella Canola Power