Veldrijden

    kalender wereldbeker

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    10/10 Waterloo (VS)    
    13/10 Fayetteville (VS)    
    17/10 Iowa (VS)    
    24/10 Zonhoven    
    31/10 Overijse    
    14/11 Tabor (Tsj)    
    21/11 Koksijde    
    28/11 Besançon (Fra)    
    5/12 Antwerpen    
    12/12 Val di Sole (Ita)    
    18/12 Rucphen (Ned)    
    19/12 Namen    
    26/12 Dendermonde    
    02/01 Hulst (Ned)    
    16/01 Flamanville (Fra)    
    23/01 Hoogerheide (Ned)    
    stand Wereldbeker mannen
    1. Wout van Aert 165 punten
    2. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) 140
    3. Michael Vanthourenhout 128
    4. Toon Aerts 108
    5. Quinten Hermans 95
    6. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 91
    7. Tom Pidcock (GBr) 84
    8. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 81
    9. Laurens Sweeck 77
    10. Kevin Kuhn (Zwi) 63
    11. Gianni Vermeersch 60
    12. Thijs Aerts 54
    13. Daan Soete 53
    14. Ryan Kamp (Ned) 53
    15. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) 47
    16. Pim Ronhaar (Ned) 44
    17. Tim Merlier 32
    18. Eli Iserbyt 30
    19. Timo Kielich 29
    20. Ben Turner (GBr) 24
    eindstand Wereldbeker vrouwen
    1. Lucinda Brand (Ned) 180 punten
    2. Ceylin Alvarado (Ned) 142
    3. Denise Betsema (Ned) 129
    4. Clara Honsinger (VS) 102
    5. Kata Blanka Vas (Hon) 100
    6. Sanne Cant 86
    7. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 79
    8. Manon Bakker (Ned) 71
    9. Puck Pieterse (Ned) 66
    10. Anna Kay (GBr) 63

    Superprestige

    Kalender Superprestige

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    11/10/20 Gieten (Ned) Aerts Alvarado
    24/10/20 Ruddervoorde Iserbyt Alvarado
    11/11/20 Niel Sweeck Brand
    22/11/20 Merksplas Vanthourenhout Brand
    06/12/20 Boom Iserbyt Brand
    13/12/20 Gavere Pidcock Brand
    26/12/20 Zolder Van der Poel Brand
    06/02/21 Middelkerke Sweeck Betsema
    Eindstand Superprestige mannen 2020-2021
    1. Toon Aerts 99 punten
    2. Eli Iserbyt 97
    3. Michael Vanthourenhout 94
    4. Laurens Sweeck 93
    5. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 89
    6. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 83
    7. Daan Soete 48
    8. Quinten Hermans 44
    9. Ryan Kamp (Ned) 39
    10. Felipe Orts Lloret (Spa) 35
    Eindstand Superprestige vrouwen 2020-2021
    1. Lucinda Brand (Ned) 114 punten
    2. Ceylin Alvarado (Ned) 112
    3. Denise Betsema (Ned) 101
    4. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 83
    5. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 79
    6. Manon Bakker (Ned) 76
    7. Sanne Cant 55
    8. Aniek van Alphen (Ned) 41
    9. Anna Kay (GBr) 36
    10. Laura Verdonschot 35

    X²O Trofee Veldrijden

    Kalender X²O-trofee veldrijden

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    31/10/20 Oudenaarde Iserbyt Worst
    28/11/20 Kortrijk Iserbyt Brand
    12/12/20 Antwerpen Van der Poel Betsema
    23/12/20 Herentals Van Aert Alvarado
    01/01/21 Baal Van der Poel Alvarado
    23/01/21 Hamme Van der Poel Alvarado
    07/02/21 Lille Sweeck Alvarado
    14/02/21 Brussel Aerts Alvarado
    Stand X²O-trofee mannen
    1. Eli Iserbyt in 8u05'31"
    2. Toon Aerts  op 1'55"
    3. Michael Vanthourenhout 2'55"
    4. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 5'41"
    5. Quinten Hermans 6'44"
    6. Laurens Sweeck 8'10"
    7. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 9'13"
    9. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) 14'391"
    8. Wout van Aert 15'06"
    10. Ryan Kamp (Ned) 18'19"
    Eindstand X²O-trofee vrouwen
    1. Lucinda Brand (Ned) in 5u54'19"
    2. Denise Betsema (Ned) op 5"
    3. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Ned) 3'48"
    4. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 8'19"
    5. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 9'38"
    6. Fem van Empel (Ned) 9'51"
    7. Sanne Cant 11'06"
    8. Manon Bakker (Ned) 11'49"
    9. Aniek van Alphen (Ned) 14'10"
    10. Eva Lechner (Ita) 25'00"

    Kalender Ethias Cross

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    26/09/20 Lokeren Iserbyt Van Alphen
    03/10/20 Kruibeke Aerts Brand
    17/10/20 Beringen Aerts Betsema
    14/11/20 Leuven Sweeck Alvarado
    22/12/20 Essen Van der Poel Vos
    30/12/20 Bredene Van der Poel Vas
    13/02/21 Eeklo Hermans Betsema
    20/02/21 Sint-Niklaas Iserbyt Betsema

    Overige crossen

    datum cross winnaar winnares
    15/10 Ardooie afgelast afgelast
    23/12 Zonnebeke afgelast afgelast
    02/01 Gullegem Van der Poel Vas
    11/01 Otegem afgelast afgelast
    16/01 Mol Van Aert Brand
    21/02 Oostmalle Sweeck Betsema