• home
  • videozone
  • win!
  • quiz & opvallend

    Deelnemers Ronde van Italië 2018

    Deelnemers Giro 2018
    1Tom DumoulinNEDTeam Sunweb
    2Roy CurversNEDTeam Sunweb
    3Chad HagaVSTeam Sunweb
    4Chris HamiltonAUSTeam Sunweb
    5Lennard HofstedeNEDTeam Sunweb
    6Sam OomenNEDTeam Sunweb
    7Laurens ten DamNEDTeam Sunweb
    8Louis VervaekeBELTeam Sunweb
    11Alexandre GeniezFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    12François BidardFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    13Mikaël ChérelFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    14Nico DenzDUIAG2R La Mondiale
    15Hubert DupontFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    16Quentin JaureguiFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    17Matteo MontagutiITAAG2R La Mondiale
    18Clément VenturiniFRAAG2R La Mondiale
    21Francesco GavazziITAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    22Davide BalleriniITAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    23Manuel BellettiITAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    24Mattia CattaneoITAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    25Marco FrapportiITAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    26Fausto MasnadaITAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    27Rodolfo TorresCOLAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    28Andrea VendrameITAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
    31Miguel Ángel LópezCOLAstana Pro Team
    32Pello BilbaoSPAAstana Pro Team
    33Jan HirtTSJAstana Pro Team
    34Tanel KangertESTAstana Pro Team
    35Alexey LutsenkoKAZAstana Pro Team
    36Luis León SánchezSPAAstana Pro Team
    37Davide VillellaITAAstana Pro Team
    38Andrey ZeitsKAZAstana Pro Team
    41Domenico PozzovivoITATeam Bahrain - Merida
    42Manuele BoaroITATeam Bahrain - Merida
    43Niccolò BonifazioITATeam Bahrain - Merida
    44Matej MohoricSLOTeam Bahrain - Merida
    45Antonio NibaliITATeam Bahrain - Merida
    46Domen NovakSLOTeam Bahrain - Merida
    47Kanstantsin SiutsouWRUTeam Bahrain - Merida
    48Giovanni ViscontiITATeam Bahrain - Merida
    51Giulio CicconeITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    52Simone AndreettaITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    53Enrico BarbinITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    54Andrea GuardiniITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    55Mirco MaestriITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    56Manuel SenniITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    57Paolo SimionITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    58Alessandro TonelliITABardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
    61Rohan DennisAUSBMC Professional Cycling Team
    62Alessandro De MarchiITABMC Professional Cycling Team
    63Jempy DrückerLUXBMC Professional Cycling Team
    64Kilian FrankinyZWIBMC Professional Cycling Team
    65Nicolas RocheIERBMC Professional Cycling Team
    66Jürgen RoelandtsBELBMC Professional Cycling Team
    67Francisco VentosoSPABMC Professional Cycling Team
    68Loïc VliegenBELBMC Professional Cycling Team
    71Davide FormoloITABORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    72Cesare BenedettiITABORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    73Sam BennettIERBORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    74Felix GroßschartnerOOSBORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    75Patrick KonradOOSBORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    76Christoph PfingstenDUIBORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    77Andreas SchillingerDUIBORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    78Rüdiger SeligDUIBORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
    81Thibaut PinotFRAEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    82William BonnetFRAEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    83Matthieu LadagnousFRAEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    84Steve MorabitoZWIEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    85Georg PreidlerOOSEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    86Sébastien ReichenbachZWIEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    87Anthony RouxFRAEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    88Jérémy RoyFRAEquipe Groupama - FDJ
    91Ben HermansBELIsrael Cycling Academy
    92Guillaume BoivinCANIsrael Cycling Academy
    93Zakkari DempsterAUSIsrael Cycling Academy
    94Krists NeilandsLETIsrael Cycling Academy
    95Guy NivISRIsrael Cycling Academy
    96Rubén PlazaSPAIsrael Cycling Academy
    97Kristian SbaragliITAIsrael Cycling Academy
    98Guy SagivISRIsrael Cycling Academy
    101Tim WellensBELLotto - Soudal
    102Sander ArméeBELLotto - Soudal
    103Lars BakDENLotto - Soudal
    104Victor CampenaertsBELLotto - Soudal
    105Jens DebusschereBELLotto - Soudal
    106Adam HansenAUSLotto - Soudal
    107Tosh Van der SandeBELLotto - Soudal
    109Frederik FrisonBELLotto - Soudal
    111Esteban ChavesCOLMitchelton - Scott
    112Sam BewleyNZLMitchelton - Scott
    113Jack HaigAUSMitchelton - Scott
    114Christopher Juul-JensenDENMitchelton - Scott
    115Roman KreuzigerTSJMitchelton - Scott
    116Mikel NieveSPAMitchelton - Scott
    117Svein TuftCANMitchelton - Scott
    118Simon YatesENGMitchelton - Scott
    121Carlos BetancurCOLMovistar Team
    122Richard CarapazECUMovistar Team
    123Víctor De la ParteSPAMovistar Team
    124Rubén FernándezSPAMovistar Team
    125Antonio PedreroSPAMovistar Team
    126Dáyer QuintanaCOLMovistar Team
    127Eduardo SepúlvedaARGMovistar Team
    128Rafael VallsSPAMovistar Team
    131Elia VivianiITAQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    132Eros CapecchiITAQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    133Rémi CavagnaFRAQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    134Michael MørkøvDENQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    135Fabio SabatiniITAQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    136Maximilian SchachmannDUIQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    137Florian SénéchalFRAQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    138Zdenek ŠtybarTSJQuick-Step Floors Cycling Team
    141Louis MeintjesZAFTeam Dimension Data
    142Igor AntónSPATeam Dimension Data
    143Natnael BerhaneERITeam Dimension Data
    144Ryan GibbonsZAFTeam Dimension Data
    145Benjamin KingVSTeam Dimension Data
    146Ben O'ConnorAUSTeam Dimension Data
    147Jacques Janse Van RensburgZAFTeam Dimension Data
    148Jaco VenterZAFTeam Dimension Data
    151Michael WoodsCANTeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    152Tom ScullyNZLTeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    153Hugh CarthyENGTeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    154Mitch DockerAUSTeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    155Joe DombrowskiVSTeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    156Sacha ModoloITATeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    157Tom Van AsbroeckBELTeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    158Nathan BrownVSTeam EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
    161Maxim BelkovRUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
    162Alex DowsettENGTeam Katusha - Alpecin
    163José GonçalvesPORTeam Katusha - Alpecin
    164Vyacheslav KuznetsovRUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
    165Maurits LammertinkNEDTeam Katusha - Alpecin
    166Tony MartinDUITeam Katusha - Alpecin
    167Baptiste PlanckaertBELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
    168Mads WürtzDENTeam Katusha - Alpecin
    171Enrico BattaglinITATeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    172George BennettNZLTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    173Koen BouwmanNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    174Jos van EmdenNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    175Robert GesinkNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    176Gijs Van HoeckeBELTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    177Bert-Jan LindemanNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    178Danny van PoppelNEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo
    181Chris FroomeENGSky Professional Cycling Team
    182David De La CruzSPASky Professional Cycling Team
    183Kenny ElissondeFRASky Professional Cycling Team
    184Sergio HenaoCOLSky Professional Cycling Team
    185Vasil KiryienkaWRUSky Professional Cycling Team
    186Christian KneesDUISky Professional Cycling Team
    187Wout PoelsNEDSky Professional Cycling Team
    188Salvatore PuccioITASky Professional Cycling Team
    191Gianluca BrambillaITATrek - Segafredo
    192Laurent DidierLUXTrek - Segafredo
    193Niklas EgDENTrek - Segafredo
    194Markel IrizarSPATrek - Segafredo
    195Ryan MullenIERTrek - Segafredo
    196Jarlinson PantanoCOLTrek - Segafredo
    197Boy van PoppelNEDTrek - Segafredo
    198Mads PedersenDENTrek - Segafredo
    201Fabio AruITAUAE Team Emirates
    202Darwin AtapumaCOLUAE Team Emirates
    203Valerio ContiITAUAE Team Emirates
    204Vegard LaengenNOOUAE Team Emirates
    205Marco MarcatoITAUAE Team Emirates
    206Manuele MoriITAUAE Team Emirates
    207Jan PolancSLOUAE Team Emirates
    208Diego UlissiITAUAE Team Emirates
    211Jakub MareczkoITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
    212Liam BertazzoITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
    213Marco ColedanITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
    214Giuseppe FonziITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
    215Jacopo MoscaITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
    216Alex TurrinITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
    217Edoardo ZardiniITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
    218Eugert ZhupaALBWilier Triestina - Selle Italia