Deelnemers Ronde van Spanje 2017

za 19/08/2017 - 16:19

Deelnemers Vuelta

1 Alberto Contador SPA Trek - Segafredo
2 Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo
3 Markel Irizar SPA Trek - Segafredo
4 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo
5 Jesús Hernández SPA Trek - Segafredo
6 Jarlinson Pantano COL Trek - Segafredo
7 John Degenkolb DUI Trek - Segafredo
8 Koen de Kort NED Trek - Segafredo
9 Peter Stetina VS Trek - Segafredo
11 David De La Cruz SPA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
12 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
13 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
14 Tim Declercq BEL Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
15 Bob Jungels LUX Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
16 Enric Mas SPA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
17 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
18 Niki Terpstra NED Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
19 Matteo Trentin ITA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
21 Chris Froome ENG Sky Professional Cycling Team
22 Christian Knees DUI Sky Professional Cycling Team
23 Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky Professional Cycling Team
24 David López SPA Sky Professional Cycling Team
25 Gianni Moscon ITA Sky Professional Cycling Team
26 Mikel Nieve SPA Sky Professional Cycling Team
27 Wout Poels NED Sky Professional Cycling Team
28 Diego Rosa ITA Sky Professional Cycling Team
29 Ian Stannard ENG Sky Professional Cycling Team
31 Damiano Caruso ITA BMC Professional Cycling Team
32 Alessandro De Marchi ITA BMC Professional Cycling Team
33 Rohan Dennis AUS BMC Professional Cycling Team
34 Kilian Frankiny ZWI BMC Professional Cycling Team
35 Daniel Oss ITA BMC Professional Cycling Team
36 Nicolas Roche IER BMC Professional Cycling Team
37 Loïc Vliegen BEL BMC Professional Cycling Team
38 Tejay van Garderen VS BMC Professional Cycling Team
39 Francisco Ventoso SPA BMC Professional Cycling Team
41 Esteban Chaves COL Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
42 Sam Bewley NZL Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
43 Jack Haig AUS Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
44 Magnus Cort DEN Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
45 Christopher Juul-Jensen DEN Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
46 Svein Tuft CAN Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
47 Carlos Verona SPA Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
48 Adam Yates ENG Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
49 Simon Yates ENG Orica - Scott - GreenEDGE Cycling
51 Jorge Arcas SPA Movistar Team
52 Carlos Betancur COL Movistar Team
53 Richard Carapaz ECU Movistar Team
54 Rubén Fernández SPA Movistar Team
55 Daniel Moreno SPA Movistar Team
56 Nélson Oliveira POR Movistar Team
57 Antonio Pedrero SPA Movistar Team
58 José Joaquín Rojas SPA Movistar Team
59 Marc Soler SPA Movistar Team
61 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Sunweb
62 Warren Barguil FRA Team Sunweb
63 Johannes Fröhlinger DUI Team Sunweb
64 Chad Haga VS Team Sunweb
65 Chris Hamilton AUS Team Sunweb
66 Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb
67 Lennard Kämna DUI Team Sunweb
68 Søren Kragh DEN Team Sunweb
69 Sam Oomen NED Team Sunweb
71 Rafal Majka POL BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
72 Emanuel Buchmann DUI BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
73 Michal Kolár SLW BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
74 Cesare Benedetti ITA BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
75 Patrick Konrad OOS BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
76 Christoph Pfingsten DUI BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
77 Pawel Poljanski POL BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
78 Andreas Schillinger DUI BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
79 Michael Schwarzmann DUI BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling
81 Romain Bardet FRA AG2R La Mondiale
82 Clément Chevrier FRA AG2R La Mondiale
83 Nico Denz DUI AG2R La Mondiale
84 Axel Domont FRA AG2R La Mondiale
85 Julien Duval FRA AG2R La Mondiale
86 Alexandre Geniez FRA AG2R La Mondiale
87 Alexis Gougeard FRA AG2R La Mondiale
88 Hugo Houle CAN AG2R La Mondiale
89 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA AG2R La Mondiale
91 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
92 Brendan Canty AUS Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
93 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
94 Joe Dombrowski VS Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
95 Tom Scully NZL Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
96 Toms Skujinš LET Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
97 William Clarke AUS Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
98 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
99 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team
101 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha - Alpecin
102 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha - Alpecin
103 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOO Team Katusha - Alpecin
104 José Gonçalves POR Team Katusha - Alpecin
105 Marco Haller OOS Team Katusha - Alpecin
106 Alberto Losada SPA Team Katusha - Alpecin
107 Michael Mørkøv DEN Team Katusha - Alpecin
108 Matvey Mamykin RUS Team Katusha - Alpecin
109 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha - Alpecin
111 Steven Kruijswijk NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
112 George Bennett NZL Team LottoNL - Jumbo
113 Antwan Tolhoek NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
114 Koen Bouwman NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
115 Stef Clement NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
116 Floris De Tier BEL Team LottoNL - Jumbo
117 Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
118 Juan José Lobato SPA Team LottoNL - Jumbo
119 Daan Olivier NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
121 Rui Costa POR UAE Team Emirates
122 Darwin Atapuma COL UAE Team Emirates
123 Anass Ait el Abdia MAR UAE Team Emirates
124 Louis Meintjes ZAF UAE Team Emirates
125 Sacha Modolo ITA UAE Team Emirates
126 Matej Mohoric SLO UAE Team Emirates
127 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL UAE Team Emirates
128 Jan Polanc SLO UAE Team Emirates
129 Federico Zurlo ITA UAE Team Emirates
131 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team
132 Pello Bilbao SPA Astana Pro Team
133 Sergey Chernetsky RUS Astana Pro Team
134 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team
135 Jesper Hansen DEN Astana Pro Team
136 Miguel Ángel López COL Astana Pro Team
137 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team
138 Luis León Sánchez SPA Astana Pro Team
139 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team
141 Sander Armée BEL Lotto - Soudal
142 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto - Soudal
143 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Soudal
144 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Soudal
145 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto - Soudal
146 Rémy Mertz BEL Lotto - Soudal
147 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto - Soudal
148 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto - Soudal
149 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto - Soudal
151 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
152 Valerio Agnoli ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
153 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
154 Iván García SPA Team Bahrain - Merida
155 Javier Moreno SPA Team Bahrain - Merida
156 Antonio Nibali ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
157 Domen Novak SLO Team Bahrain - Merida
158 Franco Pellizotti ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
159 Giovanni Visconti ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
161 Arnaud Courteille FRA Equipe Cycliste FDJ
162 Marc Fournier FRA Equipe Cycliste FDJ
163 Daniel Hoelgård NOO Equipe Cycliste FDJ
164 Johan Le Bon FRA Equipe Cycliste FDJ
165 Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE Equipe Cycliste FDJ
166 Jérémy Maison FRA Equipe Cycliste FDJ
167 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA Equipe Cycliste FDJ
168 Anthony Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste FDJ
169 Odd Christian Eiking NOO Equipe Cycliste FDJ
171 Igor Antón SPA Team Dimension Data
172 Nicolas Dougall ZAF Team Dimension Data
173 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data
174 Omar Fraile SPA Team Dimension Data
175 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg ZAF Team Dimension Data
176 Benjamin King VS Team Dimension Data
177 Merhawi Kudus ERI Team Dimension Data
178 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data
179 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data
181 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
182 Luis Ángel Maté SPA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
183 Daniel Navarro SPA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
184 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
185 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
186 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
187 Jimmy Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
188 Jonas Van Genechten BEL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
189 Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
191 Sergio Pardilla SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
192 David Arroyo SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
193 Fabricio Ferrari URU Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
194 Lluís Mas SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
195 Rafael Reis POR Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
196 Jaime Rosón SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
197 Diego Rubio SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
198 Héctor Sáez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
199 Nicholas Schultz AUS Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
201 Adam Blythe ENG Aqua Blue Sport
202 Mark Christian IOM Aqua Blue Sport
203 Stefan Denifl OOS Aqua Blue Sport
204 Aaron Gate NZL Aqua Blue Sport
205 Lasse Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport
206 Michel Kreder NED Aqua Blue Sport
207 Larry Warbasse VS Aqua Blue Sport
208 Peter Koning NED Aqua Blue Sport
209 Conor Dunne IER Aqua Blue Sport
211 Aldemar Reyes COL Manzana Postobón Team
212 Hernán Aguirre COL Manzana Postobón Team
213 Hernando Bohórquez COL Manzana Postobón Team
214 Fernando Orjuela COL Manzana Postobón Team
215 Juan Felipe Osorio COL Manzana Postobón Team
216 Sebastián Molano COL Manzana Postobón Team
217 Bernardo Suaza COL Manzana Postobón Team
218 Ricardo Vilela POR Manzana Postobón Team
219 Jetse Bol NED Manzana Postobón Team