Deelnemers Ronde van Italië 2018

do 03/05/2018 - 15:36

Deelnemers Giro 2018

1 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Sunweb
2 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb
3 Chad Haga VS Team Sunweb
4 Chris Hamilton AUS Team Sunweb
5 Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb
6 Sam Oomen NED Team Sunweb
7 Laurens ten Dam NED Team Sunweb
8 Louis Vervaeke BEL Team Sunweb
11 Alexandre Geniez FRA AG2R La Mondiale
12 François Bidard FRA AG2R La Mondiale
13 Mikaël Chérel FRA AG2R La Mondiale
14 Nico Denz DUI AG2R La Mondiale
15 Hubert Dupont FRA AG2R La Mondiale
16 Quentin Jauregui FRA AG2R La Mondiale
17 Matteo Montaguti ITA AG2R La Mondiale
18 Clément Venturini FRA AG2R La Mondiale
21 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22 Davide Ballerini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26 Fausto Masnada ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27 Rodolfo Torres COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28 Andrea Vendrame ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31 Miguel Ángel López COL Astana Pro Team
32 Pello Bilbao SPA Astana Pro Team
33 Jan Hirt TSJ Astana Pro Team
34 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team
35 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team
36 Luis León Sánchez SPA Astana Pro Team
37 Davide Villella ITA Astana Pro Team
38 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team
41 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
42 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
43 Niccolò Bonifazio ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
44 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Bahrain - Merida
45 Antonio Nibali ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
46 Domen Novak SLO Team Bahrain - Merida
47 Kanstantsin Siutsou WRU Team Bahrain - Merida
48 Giovanni Visconti ITA Team Bahrain - Merida
51 Giulio Ciccone ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
52 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
53 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
54 Andrea Guardini ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
55 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
56 Manuel Senni ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
57 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
58 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam
61 Rohan Dennis AUS BMC Professional Cycling Team
62 Alessandro De Marchi ITA BMC Professional Cycling Team
63 Jempy Drücker LUX BMC Professional Cycling Team
64 Kilian Frankiny ZWI BMC Professional Cycling Team
65 Nicolas Roche IER BMC Professional Cycling Team
66 Jürgen Roelandts BEL BMC Professional Cycling Team
67 Francisco Ventoso SPA BMC Professional Cycling Team
68 Loïc Vliegen BEL BMC Professional Cycling Team
71 Davide Formolo ITA BORA - hansgrohe 
72 Cesare Benedetti ITA BORA - hansgrohe
73 Sam Bennett IER BORA - hansgrohe
74 Felix Großschartner OOS BORA - hansgrohe
75 Patrick Konrad OOS BORA - hansgrohe
76 Christoph Pfingsten DUI BORA - hansgrohe 
77 Andreas Schillinger DUI BORA - hansgrohe 
78 Rüdiger Selig DUI BORA - hansgrohe 
81 Thibaut Pinot FRA Equipe Groupama - FDJ
82 William Bonnet FRA Equipe Groupama - FDJ
83 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Equipe Groupama - FDJ
84 Steve Morabito ZWI Equipe Groupama - FDJ
85 Georg Preidler OOS Equipe Groupama - FDJ
86 Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI Equipe Groupama - FDJ
87 Anthony Roux FRA Equipe Groupama - FDJ
88 Jérémy Roy FRA Equipe Groupama - FDJ
91 Ben Hermans BEL Israel Cycling Academy
92 Guillaume Boivin CAN Israel Cycling Academy
93 Zakkari Dempster AUS Israel Cycling Academy
94 Krists Neilands LET Israel Cycling Academy
95 Guy Niv ISR Israel Cycling Academy
96 Rubén Plaza SPA Israel Cycling Academy
97 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Israel Cycling Academy
98 Guy Sagiv ISR Israel Cycling Academy
101 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto - Soudal
102 Sander Armée BEL Lotto - Soudal
103 Lars Bak DEN Lotto - Soudal
104 Victor Campenaerts BEL Lotto - Soudal
105 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Soudal
106 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto - Soudal
107 Tosh Van der Sande BEL Lotto - Soudal
109 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Soudal
111 Esteban Chaves COL Mitchelton - Scott
112 Sam Bewley NZL Mitchelton - Scott
113 Jack Haig AUS Mitchelton - Scott
114 Christopher Juul-Jensen DEN Mitchelton - Scott
115 Roman Kreuziger TSJ Mitchelton - Scott
116 Mikel Nieve SPA Mitchelton - Scott
117 Svein Tuft CAN Mitchelton - Scott
118 Simon Yates ENG Mitchelton - Scott
121 Carlos Betancur COL Movistar Team
122 Richard Carapaz ECU Movistar Team
123 Víctor De la Parte SPA Movistar Team
124 Rubén Fernández SPA Movistar Team
125 Antonio Pedrero SPA Movistar Team
126 Dáyer Quintana COL Movistar Team
127 Eduardo Sepúlveda ARG Movistar Team
128 Rafael Valls SPA Movistar Team
131 Elia Viviani ITA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
132 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
133 Rémi Cavagna FRA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
134 Michael Mørkøv DEN Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
135 Fabio Sabatini ITA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
136 Maximilian Schachmann DUI Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
137 Florian Sénéchal FRA Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
138 Zdenek Štybar TSJ Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team
141 Louis Meintjes ZAF Team Dimension Data
142 Igor Antón SPA Team Dimension Data
143 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data
144 Ryan Gibbons ZAF Team Dimension Data
145 Benjamin King VS Team Dimension Data
146 Ben O'Connor AUS Team Dimension Data
147 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg ZAF Team Dimension Data
148 Jaco Venter ZAF Team Dimension Data
151 Michael Woods CAN Team EF Education First - Drapac
152 Tom Scully NZL Team EF Education First - Drapac
153 Hugh Carthy ENG Team EF Education First - Drapac
154 Mitch Docker AUS Team EF Education First - Drapac
155 Joe Dombrowski VS Team EF Education First - Drapac 
156 Sacha Modolo ITA Team EF Education First - Drapac 
157 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team EF Education First - Drapac 
158 Nathan Brown VS Team EF Education First - Drapac
161 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha - Alpecin
162 Alex Dowsett ENG Team Katusha - Alpecin
163 José Gonçalves POR Team Katusha - Alpecin
164 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha - Alpecin
165 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Katusha - Alpecin
166 Tony Martin DUI Team Katusha - Alpecin
167 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Team Katusha - Alpecin
168 Mads Würtz DEN Team Katusha - Alpecin
171 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team LottoNL - Jumbo
172 George Bennett NZL Team LottoNL - Jumbo
173 Koen Bouwman NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
174 Jos van Emden NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
175 Robert Gesink NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
176 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Team LottoNL - Jumbo
177 Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
178 Danny van Poppel NED Team LottoNL - Jumbo
181 Chris Froome ENG Sky Professional Cycling Team
182 David De La Cruz SPA Sky Professional Cycling Team
183 Kenny Elissonde FRA Sky Professional Cycling Team
184 Sergio Henao COL Sky Professional Cycling Team
185 Vasil Kiryienka WRU Sky Professional Cycling Team
186 Christian Knees DUI Sky Professional Cycling Team
187 Wout Poels NED Sky Professional Cycling Team
188 Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky Professional Cycling Team
191 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Trek - Segafredo
192 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo
193 Niklas Eg DEN Trek - Segafredo
194 Markel Irizar SPA Trek - Segafredo
195 Ryan Mullen IER Trek - Segafredo
196 Jarlinson Pantano COL Trek - Segafredo
197 Boy van Poppel NED Trek - Segafredo
198 Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo
201 Fabio Aru ITA UAE Team Emirates
202 Darwin Atapuma COL UAE Team Emirates
203 Valerio Conti ITA UAE Team Emirates
204 Vegard Laengen NOO UAE Team Emirates
205 Marco Marcato ITA UAE Team Emirates
206 Manuele Mori ITA UAE Team Emirates
207 Jan Polanc SLO UAE Team Emirates
208 Diego Ulissi ITA UAE Team Emirates
211 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
212 Liam Bertazzo ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
213 Marco Coledan ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
214 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
215 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
216 Alex Turrin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
217 Edoardo Zardini ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
218 Eugert Zhupa ALB Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia