groep A

  Ploeg M P
1 Villarreal CF 4 8
2 FC Astana 4 7
3 Slavia Praag 4 5
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep A

Villarreal CF 3-1 FC Astana
Slavia Praag 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Astana 1-1 Slavia Praag
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Villarreal CF
FC Astana 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal CF 2-2 Slavia Praag
Slavia Praag 0-2 Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 FC Astana
FC Astana 23/11 Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 23/11 Slavia Praag
Slavia Praag 07/12 FC Astana
Villarreal CF 07/12 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Groep B

  Ploeg M P
1 Dinamo Kiev 4 10
2 Partizan Belgrado 4 5
3 BSC Young Boys 4 3
4 Skënderbeu 4 2

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep B

BSC Young Boys 1-1 Partizan Belgrado
Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu 1-1 BSC Young Boys
Partizan Belgrado 2-3 Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev 2-2 BSC Young Boys
Skënderbeu 0-0 Partizan Belgrado
Partizan Belgrado 2-0 Skënderbeu
BSC Young Boys 0-1 Dinamo Kiev
Partizan Belgrado 23/11 BSC Young Boys
Skënderbeu 23/11 Dinamo Kiev
BSC Young Boys 07/12 Skënderbeu
Dinamo Kiev 07/12 Partizan Belgrado

Groep C

  Ploeg M P
1 Loedogorets 4 8
2 Sporting Braga 4 7
3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4 4
4 Medipol Basaksehir 4 2

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep C

Medipol Basaksehir 0-0 Loedogorets
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2 Sporting Braga
Loedogorets 2-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga 2-1 Medipol Basaksehir
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3-1 Medipol Basaksehir
Sporting Braga 0-2 Loedogorets
Loedogorets 1-1 Sporting Braga
Medipol Basaksehir 1-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Loedogorets 23/11 Medipol Basaksehir
Sporting Braga 23/11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Medipol Basaksehir 07/12 Sporting Braga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 07/12 Loedogorets

Groep D

  Ploeg M P
1 AC Milan 4 8
2 AEK 4 6
3 Austria Wien 4 4
4 HNK Rijeka 4 3

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep D

HNK Rijeka 1-2 AEK
Austria Wien 1-5 AC Milan
AEK 2-2 Austria Wien
AC Milan 3-2 HNK Rijeka
Austria Wien 1-3 HNK Rijeka
AC Milan 0-0 AEK
HNK Rijeka 1-4 Austria Wien
AEK 0-0 AC Milan
AEK 23/11 HNK Rijeka
AC Milan 23/11 Austria Wien
HNK Rijeka 07/12 AC Milan
Austria Wien 07/12 AEK

Groep E

  Ploeg M P
1 Atalanta 4 8
2 Olympique Lyon 4 8
3 Apollon Limass. 4 3
4 Everton 4 1

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep E

Atalanta 3-0 Everton
Apollon Limass. 1-1 Olympique Lyon
Everton 2-2 Apollon Limass.
Olympique Lyon 1-1 Atalanta
Atalanta 3-1 Apollon Limass.
Everton 1-2 Olympique Lyon
Apollon Limass. 1-1 Atalanta
Olympique Lyon 3-0 Everton
Olympique Lyon 23/11 Apollon Limass.
Everton 23/11 Atalanta
Apollon Limass. 07/12 Everton
Atalanta 07/12 Olympique Lyon

Groep F

  Ploeg M P
1 FC Kopenhagen 4 6
2 Sheriff Tiraspol 4 6
3 Lokomotiv Moskou 4 5
4 FC Fastav Zlín 4 2

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep F

FC Kopenhagen 0-0 Lokomotiv Moskou
FC Fastav Zlín 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Lokomotiv Moskou 3-0 FC Fastav Zlín
Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Lokomotiv Moskou
FC Fastav Zlín 1-1 FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen 3-0 FC Fastav Zlín
Lokomotiv Moskou 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Lokomotiv Moskou 23/11 FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol 23/11 FC Fastav Zlín
FC Kopenhagen 07/12 Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Fastav Zlín 07/12 Lokomotiv Moskou

Groep F

  Ploeg M P
1 FC Kopenhagen 4 6
2 Sheriff Tiraspol 4 6
3 Lokomotiv Moskou 4 5
4 FC Fastav Zlín 4 2

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep G

Olympique Marseille 1-0 Atiker Konyaspor
Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg 1-0 Olympique Marseille
Atiker Konyaspor 2-1 Vitória Guimarães
Olympique Marseille 2-1 Vitória Guimarães
Atiker Konyaspor 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Atiker Konyaspor
Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Olympique Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg 23/11 Vitória Guimarães
Atiker Konyaspor 23/11 Olympique Marseille
Vitória Guimarães 07/12 Atiker Konyaspor
Olympique Marseille 07/12 Red Bull Salzburg

Groep H

  Ploeg M P
1 Arsenal 4 10
2 Rode Ster Belgrado 4 5
3 BATE Borisov 4 4
4 1. FC Köln 4 3

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep H

Rode Ster Belgrado 1-1 BATE Borisov
Arsenal 3-1 1. FC Köln
BATE Borisov 2-4 Arsenal
1. FC Köln 0-1 Rode Ster Belgrado
BATE Borisov 1-0 1. FC Köln
Rode Ster Belgrado 0-1 Arsenal
1. FC Köln 5-2 BATE Borisov
Arsenal 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado
1. FC Köln 23/11 Arsenal
BATE Borisov 23/11 Rode Ster Belgrado
Arsenal 07/12 BATE Borisov
Rode Ster Belgrado 07/12 1. FC Köln

Groep I


UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep I

Olympique Marseille 1-0 Atiker Konyaspor
Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg 1-0 Olympique Marseille
Atiker Konyaspor 2-1 Vitória Guimarães
Olympique Marseille 2-1 Vitória Guimarães
Atiker Konyaspor 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Atiker Konyaspor
Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Olympique Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg 23/11 Vitória Guimarães
Atiker Konyaspor 23/11 Olympique Marseille
Vitória Guimarães 07/12 Atiker Konyaspor
Olympique Marseille 07/12 Red Bull Salzburg

Groep J

  Ploeg M P
1 Östersunds FK 4 7
2 Zorya Luhansk 4 6
3 Athletic Club 4 5
4 Hertha BSC 4 4

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep J

Zorya Luhansk 0-2 Östersunds FK
Hertha BSC 0-0 Athletic Club
Östersunds FK 1-0 Hertha BSC
Athletic Club 0-1 Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk 2-1 Hertha BSC
Östersunds FK 2-2 Athletic Club
Hertha BSC 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Athletic Club 1-0 Östersunds FK
Athletic Club 23/11 Hertha BSC
Östersunds FK 23/11 Zorya Luhansk
Hertha BSC 07/12 Östersunds FK
Zorya Luhansk 07/12 Athletic Club

Groep K

  Ploeg M P
1 SS Lazio 4 12
2 OGC Nice 4 6
3 Zulte Waregem 4 4
4 Vitesse 4 1

UEFA Europa League  |  Wedstrijden groep K

Zulte Waregem 1-5 OGC Nice
Vitesse 2-3 SS Lazio
SS Lazio 2-0 Zulte Waregem
OGC Nice 3-0 Vitesse
OGC Nice 1-3 SS Lazio
Zulte Waregem 1-1 Vitesse
SS Lazio 1-0 OGC Nice
Vitesse 0-2 Zulte Waregem
SS Lazio 23/11 Vitesse
OGC Nice 23/11 Zulte Waregem
Vitesse 07/12 OGC Nice
Zulte Waregem 07/12 SS Lazio

Groep L

  Ploeg M P
1 FC Zenit 4 10
2 Real Sociedad 4 9
3 Rosenborg BK 4 4
4 FK Vardar 4 0

UEFA Europa League  |  Groep L

Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg BK
FK Vardar 0-5 FC Zenit
Rosenborg BK 3-1 FK Vardar
FC Zenit 3-1 Real Sociedad
FK Vardar 0-6 Real Sociedad
FC Zenit 3-1 Rosenborg BK
Real Sociedad 3-0 FK Vardar
Rosenborg BK 1-1 FC Zenit
Rosenborg BK 23/11 Real Sociedad
FC Zenit 23/11 FK Vardar
Real Sociedad 07/12 FC Zenit
FK Vardar 07/12 Rosenborg BK